Fußmann, Klaus
Velbert, 1938
Blattgröße: 64,5 x 76 cm; 48,5 x 59,2 cm, o. R.
"Gregor F. in Gelting", 1982. Lithograph on wove paper. Signed and dated in pencil lower right and numbered 60/100 lower left. Annual edition of the Karl-Hofer-Gesellschaft, Berlin 1982.
Fußmann, 110.
Annual edition of the Karl-Hofer-Gesellschaft, Berlin.
Collection Helga and Edzard Reuter, Stuttgart, acquired there in 1982.
Fußmann, Klaus
Velbert, 1938
"Gregor F. in Gelting", 1982. Farblithografie auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert sowie unten links nummeriert 60/100. Jahresgabe der Karl-Hofer-Gesellschaft, Berlin 1982.
Fußmann, 110.
Jahresgabe der Karl-Hofer-Gesellschaft, Berlin.
Sammlung Helga und Edzard Reuter, Stuttgart, dort 1982 erworben.
Velbert, 1938
Fußmann, 110.
Fußmann, Klaus
Velbert, 1938
Fußmann, 110.
33.07%
Fußmann, Klaus
Estimate €80-€150
Starting Price
€40
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany