Alechinsky, Pierre
Brüssel, 1927
Blattgröße: 65 x 49,5 cm, o. R.
Volcan décrit, 1971. Lithograph on wove paper. Signed in pencil lower right and numbered 211/300 lower left.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Alechinsky, Pierre
Brüssel, 1927
Volcan décrit, 1971. Farboffsetlithografie auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und unten links nummeriert 211/300.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Brüssel, 1927
Alechinsky, Pierre
Brüssel, 1927
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Alechinsky, Pierre
Estimate €150-€300
Current Price (2 bids)
€120
9 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany