Imkamp, Wilhelm
Münster, 1906 - Stuttgart, 1990
9,5 x 13 cm, R.
Untitled, 1975. Ink and tempera on linen, mounted on cardboard. Signed in pencil lower right and dated "15. 11. 75" lower left.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Imkamp, Wilhelm
9,5 x 13 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1975. Tusche und Tempera auf Leinen, auf Karton aufgelegt. In Bleistift unten rechts auf dem Karton signiert und unten links datiert "15. 11. 75".
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
9,5 x 13 cm, R.
Imkamp, Wilhelm
9,5 x 13 cm, R.
33.07%
Imkamp, Wilhelm
Estimate €150-€300
Starting Price
€80
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany