Dalí, Salvador
Figueras, 1904 - Cadaques, 1989
39,5 x 32 cm, R.
"La cogida y la muerte", 1975. Etching on wove paper. Signed in pencil lower right and numbered 13/400 lower left.
Michler/Löpsinger, 637a.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Dalí, Salvador
39,5 x 32 cm, R.
"La cogida y la muerte", 1975. Radierung auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und unten links nummeriert 13/400.
Michler/Löpsinger, 637a.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
39,5 x 32 cm, R.
Michler/Löpsinger, 637a.
Dalí, Salvador
39,5 x 32 cm, R.
Michler/Löpsinger, 637a.
33.07%
Dalí, Salvador
Estimate €300-€500
Current Price (1 bid)
€150
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany