×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6820
Gazi, Dragan
(1930 Hlebine 1983)
Zwei Pferde in einer Winterlandschaft. 1974. l/Hinterglas. Unten rechts signiert und datiert. 56x58,5 cm (Lichtmass).

Starting Bid

CHF300.00

  • 23%

Gazi, Dragan (1930 Hlebine 1983) Zwei Pferde in einer

Auction ended on Mon, Sep 12, 2016
Estimate CHF300 - CHF400
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF300.00
Starting Bid
CHF300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.