Kanne Japan, Ende 19.jh. Satsuma Keramik. Signiert

Kanne Japan, Ende 19.Jh. Satsuma-Keramik. Signiert First Image

Kanne Japan, Ende 19.Jh. Satsuma-Keramik. Signiert

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All