Sold2022Christos SIMATO (XX) Portraits féminins et d'enfants Lot de 13 aquarelles sur papier 40 x 30 cmChristos SIMATO (XX) Portraits féminins et d'enfants Lot de 13 aquarelles sur papier 40 x 30 cm environsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot de 13 bandes dessinées (comics) américainesLot de 13 bandes dessinées (comics) américaines vintagess 12-15 cents, super héros Description (FR): Lot de 13 bandes dessinées (comics) américaines vintages 12-15 cents, super héros incluant: ASee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES CRÉOLES EN OR, SAPHIRS ETDIAMANTS, SIGNÉES CHOPARD chacune avec un cercle en saphirs taillés en goutte pour un poids total de 13,47 cts alternant des diamants taille poire pour un total de 5,14 cts, poinçon 750See Sold Price
Sold2020MINTON - HENRY BIRKSMINTON - HENRY BIRKS Ensemble de 13 élégantes assiettes en porcelaine polychrome à décor de 3 macarons en réserve en faïence dite de Wedgewwod aux attributs de la chasse,See Sold Price
Sold2015MAN RAY LITHOGRAPH # 1 EDTION OF 180 ORIGIN OFMAN RAY LITHOGRAPH # 1 FROM THE SUITE OF 10 EDTION OF 180 IN 1971 "ORIGIN OF THE SPECIES BY WAY OF irrational SELECTION""DE L'ORIGIN DES ESPECES PAR VOIE DE SELECION IRRATIONALLE" PRINTED IN PARIS BYSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER - SÉRIE DE VERRES EN CRISTAL "MAISON DES MUST"CARTIERSérie de 13 verres en cristal " Maison des Must" comprenant 5 verres à vin rouge et 8 verres à vin blancSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling silver Carnelian NecklaceTitre : Antique Sterling silver Carnelian Necklace Description (FR) : Collier antique en argent sterling sertie de 13 Cornalines taille, signee sur l'attache 925 Description (ENG) : Antique sterling sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dragons Archaïques / Archaic DragonsEnsemble de 13 pendentifs et sujets archaïsants en pierres dures diverses, représentant des dragons de style archaïque. Chine Le plus grand d'entre eux étant 8,5 cm - 3 3/8" de longueur. English DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTitre : Navajo, Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Navajo en argent sterling, sertie de 13 turquoises, signee a l'interieur Sterling Description (ENG) : Navajo braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Silver Brooch set with TurquoisesTitre : Navajo, Sterling Silver Brooch set with Turquoises Description (FR) : Broche Navajo en argent sterling, sertie de 13 turquoises, signee au dos Sterling Description (ENG) : Navajo brooch in steSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paire de vases bouteilles Chine - XVIIIe-XIXe sièPaire de vases bouteilles Chine - XVIIIe-XIXe siècle Porcelaine émaillée bleu turquoise. (Sauts d’émail au talon). H. : 24,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Man Ray: De l'Origine des especes par voie de selection irrationelle (III), 1972Man Ray 1890 Philadelphia - 1976 Paris De l'Origine des especes par voie de selection irrationelle (III), 1972 Color lithograph on paper; H 420 mm, W 315 mm; signed ''Man Ray''; inscribed lower left 'See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT DE CINQ BOUTEILLES EN VERRE TEINTÉ VERT, ÉPOQUE XVIIIe SIÈCLELot de cinq bouteilles en verre teinté vert. Deux d'entre elles à panses aplaties. Époque XVIIIème. A set of five green tinted glass bottles, 18th century. H 17 cm à H 24 cm -See Sold Price
Sold2018Original Ju Cheret Lithograph Maitres de L'Affiche 13Artist: Jules Cheret Title: Original Jules Cheret Lithograph From Les Maitres de L'Affiche Plate 13 Printing Date: March 1896 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 11 3/8" x 15 3/4" Publisher: Chaix ImprimeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lots de 5 bouteilles comprenant : - 3 bouteilles deLots de 5 bouteilles comprenant : - 3 bouteilles de Château du Moulin Vieux Côte-De-Bourg 1989 - Un Château Marsac Seguneau Cru bourgeois Margaux -1979 - Un Château Le Commandeur Pomerol - 1993See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot de 3 bouteillesLot de 3 bouteilles : 2 spart prestige 1989, 1 Château La chapelle aux moines 1989See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot de 9 bouteilles de vinLot de 9 bouteilles de vin : 1 Gaillac 2002, 1 Incrogio manzoni, 1 les vignerons de la voie d’Hérakles 1992, 1 Lou Gigal 1995, 1 Principi d'arcaja Brut de blancs, 1 Le Padeillan, 1 Barkan classic,See Sold Price
Sold2023Ungaro Perfume .25 Fl oz and Eau de Perfume 1.3 Fl oz with BoxEmanuel Ungaro is a French fashion designer who is also known for his perfumes. Ungaro perfumes are known for their bold and sensual scents. They often feature a blend of floral, fruity, and orientalSee Sold Price
Sold2017CARMEN: PROSPER MERIMEE-PABLO PICASSO, 1949CARMEN: PROSPER MERIMEE-PABLO PICASSO, 1949. La Bibliotheque Francaise, limited edition number 226 of 289 printed on Velin de Montval, 13.25 inches x 10.25 inches (33.5 x 26 cm), signed by Picasso inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bouddha Tibet - circa XVe-XVIe siècle BronzeBouddha Tibet - circa XVe-XVIe siècle Bronze doré Assis en bumishparsha mudra sur un socle lotiforme inversé à double rangés de pétales H. : 13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017DAUM Fine large Art Deco peacock feather vaseDAUM Fine large Art Deco peacock feather vase, France, 1920s Acid-etched and enameled glass Etched DAUM Nancy France with Croix de Lorraine 13 1/4" x 8 1/2" Provenance: Dallas Boesendahl, New York. OrSee Sold Price
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanArmand Guillaumin (French, 1841–1927) Gelée blanche à Crozant, écluse de$10,000
May 20Golden Air Auctions2018-19 Certified 2018 #18-13 De'Anthony Melton Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Sun$78
Jun 06TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Medieval Knight's Enamelled Bronze '1st Baron Roger de Montalt' Heraldic Horse Harness Pendant with£220
May 25Connoisseur AuctionsGroup of Early 1900's Grand Tour Postcards, Sepia Tone Scenes of Antwerp Belgium$20
5 days LeftZikorn Arts & History ObjectsDelamain Selection Tres Vieux Cognac de Grande Champagne c.1970$150
May 19Fontaine's Auction GalleryFranklin B. De Haven (American, 1856-1934), Morning Near Nubble Lighthouse, Maine$350(2 bids)
33 mins LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.23.40.20.13.001 - De Ville Prestige Co-Axial 39.5 mm Automatic Brown$10
2 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville 434.13.40.20.01.001 - De Ville Automatic Black Dial Stainless Steel Men's Watch$10
2 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.23.40.21.13.001 - De Ville Prestige Co-Axial Power Reserve 39.5 mm$10