×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0004
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Laennec - 1965
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé et daté sur la droite, titré en haut
30 x 22,5 cm

Starting Bid

€20.00

  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) Laennec - 1965 Lithographie

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 3, 2018
Estimate €30 - €50
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€40.00
Starting Bid
€20.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.