Sold2021MARIO BELLINI Divano Camaleonda per B&B iItalia, setteMARIO Divano Camaleonda per B&B iItalia, sette moduli. Fibra di legno, imbottitura in poliuretano, metallo cromato e velluto.. Cm 400,00 x 65,00 x 90,00. Etichetta della manifattura, anni Settanta. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2022CORRADO CAGLI (Ancona, 1910 - Rome, 1976) : Oggetti Vienna, 1950CORRADO CAGLI (Ancona, 1910 - Rome, 1976) Oggetti Vienna, 1950 Oil on paper applied on canvas, 71 x 100 cm Signed and dated lower left: Cagli, 1950 Excellent conditions, frame without glassSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELIO RAFFAELI OGGETTI ART GLASS AQUARIUM SCULPTUREElio Raffaeli Murano art glass aquarium sculpture for Oggetti. Signed on base "Elio Raffaeli" and marked with Oggetti sticker on the front. Measures 14" tall x 16" wide x 6" deep. Condition: no chipsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sette piatti piani dal servizio Flora Danica Danimarca, Manifattura Royal Copenhagen, 1945-1966Porcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: onde in blu; "Royal Copenhagen Denmark" con corona in verde. Diametro cm 25,4. Conservazione: ottima, , Dipinti con diverse specie botaniche. Sul verso, in carattSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARIO BELLINI 1935 Sette poltroncine 'CAB 413' perMetallo, rivestimento in cuoio. Difetti. 81 x 52 x 58 cm Metal, leather upholstering. Defects. 31.89 x 20.47 x 22.83 in. TAGS: - ChairsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Carlo Nason (1936)Lampada da terra composta da setteCarlo Nason (1936)A floor lamp composed of seven elements model "LT 316 Sfumato". Produced by Mazzega, Italy, 1969ca. Brass and white metal structure, opalescent lattimo Murano glass elements. (h 135See Sold Price
Sold2016LOTTO DI OGGETTI IN ARGENTO, XIX-XX SECOLOcomposto da due teiere Londra 1876, orafo E. Pairpoint e 1911, orafo S. Bellamy Harman, due caffettiere del XX secolo, una di Vercelli orafi Castaldi e Gautero l'altra di Boston, orafo Bigelow LennardSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOTTO DI OGGETTI IN ARGENTO, ITALIA, XX SECOLOcomposto da un servizio da tĆŽ e caffĆ, un vassoio, dodici piattini e due piatti diversi- usure Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 22- peso totale gr 5900 A LOT OF ITALIAN SILVER OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY- WEARS (19See Sold Price
Sold2022Kodra Ibrahim, OggettiFirmato in basso a sinistra, Firmato, intitolato e datato al retro, Olio su tela, W. 80 - H. 60 Cm, Collezione privata, MilanoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di candelabri a sette fiamme. Argento fuso, sagomato e cesellato. Argenteria artisticaEleganti decori con fusto e bracci rastremati, piede a foggia di tritoni e base sagomata quadrilobata, H. 46,5 Cm, gr 5000See Sold Price
Sold2022Oggetti Mangani Lionfish Porcelain SculptureDESCRIPTION: Large Hollywood Regency tropical fish sculpture by Oggetti Mangani. Crafted of fine quality Italian porcelain with gold gilt metal fins. Mounted to a gold finished base. Oggetti label onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Albano Poli Sette lampade da pareteStruttura in metallo e tessere di vetro colorate. ¶Prod. Poliarte, Italia, 1970 ca.¶See Sold Price
Sold2022Sette disegni Sette disegni con studi architettonicipenna, inchiostro e acquerello su carta, misure varieSee Sold Price
Sold2024OGGETTI Elio Raffaeli Murano Art Glass AquariumOGGETTI Elio Raffaeli Murano Art Glass Aquarium (8"X8.25")See Sold Price
Sold2021ELCO Sette specchi-appendiabiti da parete,ELCO Sette specchi-appendiabiti da parete, anni '70. Abs, laminato plastico, cristallo argentato. Altezza cm 200, larghezza cm 140.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Elio Raffaeli Oggetti Murano Glass AquariumDESCRIPTION: Murano glass sculpture by Elio Raffaelli depicting a three dimensional aquarium scene fashioned as a dome with a slightly concave waist populated by several species of polychrome fish, trSee Sold Price
Sold2022BIEDERMEIR ART DECO DANISH WOOD SETTE / SOFABIEDERMEIR ART DeCO DANISH WOOD SETTE / SOFA. Measures approx 35" tall x 68 " long x 28 " wide.See Sold Price
Sold2017GIO PONTI STYLE MID CENTURY MODERN SETTE C.1960A Gio Ponti style mid century modern settee having continuous arms and raised on floating bronze legs circa 1960. Recently upholstered in tweed fabric with brown naugahyde back. Ht: 31" Wd: 57" Dpth:See Sold Price
Sold2022Lino Tagliapietra Original Hand Blown Murano Glass Egg Sculpture Signed OggettiThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Lino TagliapietraTitle: Murano Glass EggMedium: GlassSize: 8" tall x 5"SiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collezione di cinque oggetti, Alessio TascaCollezione di cinque oggettiCeramica smaltata.Alessio Tasca, Nove, 1970 ca.Marchio impresso del produttore ed etichetta adesiva sotto il portacarte e il portapenne; marchio impresso sotto il piatto. PSee Sold Price
Sold2020Oggetti Mangani Porcelain Fish SculptureOggetti Mangani Tropical Fish Porcelain Sculpture. The Large Hollywood Regency tropical reef fish sculpture by Oggetti Mangani. Crafted of fine quality Italian porcelain with hand painted white, red,See Sold Price
Sold2016Biancaneve e i Sette NaniENG Biancaneve e i Sette Nani Original Pizzi & Pizio lobby card for the 1938 distribution, corner pin holes but excellent conditions. IT Biancaneve e i Sette Nani Fotobusta originale edita da Pizzi &See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Oggetti Porcelain Fish SculptureDESCRIPTION: A vintage 1980 large hand painted Oggetti porcelain fish sculpture. Hand painted with blue and green colors, and further decorated with overall gilt details. Mounted to a custom polishedSee Sold Price
May 18RbfineartsRare French "Japonisme" Rosewood / Beachwood 3-Pce Sette Parlor Set Signed Gabriel Viardot 1830-1904$240(2 bids)
May 16Aste Bolaffi UMBERTO MASTROIANNI 1910-1998 Lotto di sette incisioni: Senza titolo - UMBERTO MASTROIANNIā¬200
May 16Aste Bolaffi ROEL D'HAESE 1921-1996 Gruppo di sette opere su carta: Tant que faire que peut 1959 - ROELā¬400
May 21Capitoliumart s.r.l.GIO' PONTI (1891-1979) & PAOLO DE POLI (1905-1996) Watermelons and figs.ā¬750
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MAN. PORTOGHESE DEL XVII SECOLO, Piccolo monetiere da viaggioā¬800
May 14Lucas Milano SRLEgbert van der Poel (Delft 1621 - Rotterdam 1664) Paesaggio nei pressi di un casolare Olio su tavolaā¬1,200
May 14Viscontea Casa d'Aste srlPAOLO MEZZANOTTE. Painting ''STILL LIFE WITH CARPET, BOOK AND VARIOUS OBJECTS''ā¬200
May 16Aste Bolaffi GIORGIO DE CHIRICO 1888-1978 Lotto di due litografie: ...ed ecco un trono stava nel cielo (terzoā¬300