×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 4143
Small wall mirror early 19th century, profiled frame with stuccoed friezes u. probably
original mirror glass, this partly damaged, 40 x 34 cm

German:
Kleiner Wandspiegel Anfang 19. Jh., profilierter Rahmen mit stuckierten Friesen u. wohl Original-Spiegelglas, dieser teils besch., 40 x 34 cm

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 32%

Small wall mirror early 19th century, profiled frame

Estimate €200 - €400
2d12h16m5s
€200
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|