Sold2020Antique C 1900 Abraham Lincoln Bronze BustAntique C 1900 Abraham Lincoln Bronze Bust Plaque. Commemoration Lincoln's death, patinated bronze circa 1900. Measures 3.25 inches x 2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018C. Luini Bronze PlaqueCostanzo Luini, Italian/American, 1886-1980. Bronze portrait plaque of Abraham Lincoln. Signed along the right margin. Some wear overall. 7 3/8" x 10" high. ESTIMATE $200-400See Sold Price
Sold2024Late 19th C Austrian Bronze Bust of Abraham LincolnBronze bust of Abraham Lincoln.Impressed with Copyright 1897 ACM Co. Clurg. Overall very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 19th C Abraham Lincoln Bronze MedalAntique 19th C Abraham Lincoln Bronze Medal. Front side with bust portrait in profile and inscribed Abraham Lincoln. Back side with acanthus wreath and inscribed Inaugurated President of the United StSee Sold Price
Sold202219th C. Metal Plaque US Pre. Abraham Lincoln Original PaintThe provenance of this item is from a WWII veteran collector in Georgia. The dimensions are Approx. 8" x 6". This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Framed 19th C Engraving of Abraham LincolnAntique Framed 19th C Engraving of Abraham Lincoln. Well detailed black and white engraving of President Abraham Lincoln in a period gilt American Victorian 19th C frame. Measures 15 x 13 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Abraham Lincoln 9 Antique Plaques & Medallions LOTA mixed lot of 9 Lincoln Memorabilia Collectibles, including: a large round antique cast bronze wall plaque with hanging hardware featuring right facing profile Lincoln (measures 11 in. diameter); a rSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE 19TH C PRINTS OF PRESIDENT ABRAHAM LINCOLNA set of three framed prints of President Abraham Lincoln. The first print is a hand colored lithograph showing the President in a three quarter view against a curtain, circa the late 19th century. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2021AN ANTIQUE BRONZE PLAQUE OF LINCOLN BY J.E. ROINEAn antique commemorative cast Bronze Plaque of Abraham Lincoln by Jules E. Roine (French-American 1857-1916). After Victor David Brenner. Mounted on a round base possibly made of polished serpentine.See Sold Price
Sold2016Victor David BrennerBronze plaque of Abraham Lincoln, c. 1907 Measures: 9 x 7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022ABRAHAM LINCOLN Assassination Mourning PlaqueAbraham Lincoln Related Abraham Lincoln Assassination Mourning Plaque Display c. 1865 Assassination Period, Abraham Lincoln Assassination Plaster High-Relief Mourning Plaque Display, Choice ExtremelySee Sold Price
Sold202219 early 20 century bronze plaque Abraham Lincoln.19 early 20 century bronze plaque Abraham Lincoln. Very nicely casted and framed. Size: 4 1/2 x 3 1/2 in. Frame: 7 1/2 x 5 1/2 in. Bid to win starting price meets the reserve If you would like to receSee Sold Price
Sold2018c. 1909 Abraham Lincoln Bronze Plaque, J.E. RoineAbraham Lincoln Related Cast Bronze Plaque of Abraham Lincoln by Jules E. Roine c. 1909, Commemorative Cast Bronze 7" Round Plaque of Abraham Lincoln, by Jules douard Roin, Sc. (French-American 1857-1See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique 1891 C. B. Hall Signed Steel Engraving of Abraham Lincoln - Publ: Charles L. Webster & Co.Antique 1891 C. B. Hall Signed Steel Engraving of Abraham Lincoln - Publ: Charles L. Webster & Co. This Steel Engraving of Abraham Lincoln is in Excellent Condition. The Engraving is Signed C. B. HallSee Sold Price
Sold2017Abraham Lincoln wall plaque.Abraham Lincolnround wall plaque.Marked "Abraham Lincoln Feb. 12 1809-April 14 1865".Diameter 10 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018V. D. Brenner Lincoln PlaqueA Bronze Plaque of Abraham Lincoln by Victor D. Brenner, designer of the Lincoln Penny. Plaque features the Lincoln portrait penny with dates "1809 1909" at the left and the image of an eagle atop rocSee Sold Price
Sold2018V. D. Brenner Lincoln PlaqueA Bronze Plaque of Abraham Lincoln by Victor D. Brenner, designer of the Lincoln Penny. Plaque contains the image of the profile portrait of Lincoln, shown seated and in half length with "Abraham LincSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bronze Plaque of LincolnA Bronze Plaque of Abraham Lincoln. Round plaque features a high relief forward facing portrait of Lincoln, with "Abraham Lincoln 1861-1865" around the image. Signed "N. Hines". Some wear to the bronzSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roine/Gorham Lincoln PlaqueA Bronze Plaque of Abraham Lincoln designed by Jules Edouard Roine, cast by Gorham. Round plaque depicts profile portrait of Lincoln, facing right, incised signature "J.E. Roine" at the lower right. MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Plaque of Abraham Lincoln Cameo Silhouette SculpturePlaque of Abraham Lincoln Cameo Silhouette Sculpture On the back with a partial tag "hochschild kohn" Size: 11 1/4 x 8 1/2 in. If you would like to receive more detailed photos, please let us know. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique President Abraham Lincoln Bronze Bust Plaque...Antique President Abraham Lincoln Bronze Bust Plaque/Paperweight 6.5" Tall Preowned from an Estate. FREE Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2023Similar design of Abraham Lincoln Emancipation Proclamation Antique Brass Inkwell Desk,19Th CApproximate size:14.5x8x6in Shipping: We offer in-house shipping services for most small items. This means that we will take care of packing and shipping the items directly to you. For larger or speciSee Sold Price
Sold2021An American Patinated Bronze of Abraham Lincoln, lateAn American Patinated Bronze of Abraham Lincoln, late 19th c., inscribed "John Rogers/NY" at back, on a round black marble base, Bronze height 7 in., width 4 1/2 in., depth 4 inSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Abraham Lincoln High Relief Copper Plaque 10.4in by C. Calverley 1898$10
Oct 11DuMouchellesAfter Anthony Berger (German-American, B. 1832) Print on Paper, Ca. Early 20th C., "Abraham Lincoln$30
3 days LeftPrime Auction Gallery, Inc.Antique Framed 16th C. Commemorative Plaque & Document C.$1,200
3 days LeftRR AuctionLincoln Assassination: Ford's Theatre 'Our American Cousin' Playbill (First Printing,$5,000