2023The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncJohnny Friedlaender Etching Titled Yellow Fish 120/220See Sold Price
2023U.S. Auction GalleryJohnny Friedlaender LES OIXEAUX 1973 Original Lithograph XXieme Siecle in ParisSee Sold Price
20231 Great Deal Auctions Johnny Friedlaender LES OIXEAUX 1973 Original Lithograph XXieme Siecle in ParisSee Sold Price
2023Dumbo Auctions12 Johnny Friedlaender 1972 Friedlaender Etchings Eaux-Fortes Radierungen BooksSee Sold Price