Sold2021CANTON CHINESE EXPORT PLATTER, 14" X 17". PROPERTY OF ACANTON CHINESE EXPORT PLATTER, 14" X 17". PROPERTY OF A FINE SAG HARBOR ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Chinese Export Porcelain Platters. 12 x 14 1/2"Pair Chinese Export Porcelain Platters. 12 x 14 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese export Rose Medallion platter, 17-1/2" x 14"Chinese export Rose Medallion platter, 17-1/2" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese export Rose Medallion platter, 16" x 12-1/2",Chinese export Rose Medallion platter, 16" x 12-1/2", minor edge fritsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 3 Chinese Blue And White Plates And Chinese Export Platter (One With Dragons)Lot Of 3 Chinese Blue And White Plates And Chinese Export Platter . Platter Measure 11" X 7.5", Dragon Plate 10" And Floral Plate 10". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Export Porcelain Armorial PlatterChinese Export Porcelain Armorial Platter 13 x 16 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mottahedeh Large Chinese Export Platter AdaptationMottahedeh large platter, an adaptation of Chinese Export Platter. Measures 14.5 x 16.5 inches. Weighs approximately 10 pounds. Excellent condition with no damage. Very minor wear on gold edge in a coSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN PLATTERHAND PAINTED CHINESE EXPORT PLATTER WITH FLOWERS - 13" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Blue Willow Chinese Export PlatterAntique Blue Willow Chinese Export Platter. Size: 16"H x 21.25"WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Export Mandarin PlatterChinese Export Mandarin Platter. Measures 9.75" x 12.75". Has one area of surface loss on platter center right. No cracks or repairs. Provenance: Private collection Stevensville, Montana. We ship mostSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Export Mandarin PlatterChinese Export Mandarin Platter. Measures 9.75" x 12.75". Has one chip on base. No cracks or repairs. Provenance: Private collection Stevensville, Montana. We ship most items in this auction in-houseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Export Mandarin PlatterChinese Export Mandarin Platter. Measures 8.75" x 11.5". Excellent condition with no cracks, chips or repairs. Provenance: Private collection Stevensville, Montana. We ship most items in this auctionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Export Porcelain Serving PlatterChinese export porcelain serving platter. 11"L x 8"W. Condition report: Good, wear to paint, minor chips, common wear for age. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery forSee Sold Price
Sold2023Armorial Chinese Export Oval PlatterArmorial Chinese Export Oval Platter, 11 1/2″ x 14 1/4″.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Export Style Covered TureenChinese Export-style covered tureen, platter 15" x 12", tureen 9 1/2" x 15". Provenance: West Palm Beach, Florida estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Export PlatterAntique Chinese Export Platter. Size: 14.25"H x 17.25"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mottahedeh Nelson Rockefeller Chinese Export PlatterMottahedeh, Nelson Rockefeller Collection porcelain Chinese Export platter. Dimensions: 13 1/2” x 17 1/2”See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Chinese Export Porcelain Platters and a MazarineTwo Chinese Export Porcelain Platters and a Mazarine Unmarked. 2 x 16 x 13 1/4 in. The Collection of Susie Hilfiger at Denbigh FarmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese export Canton blue and white platter, 17" xChinese export Canton blue and white platter, 17" x 14", with rim fritsSee Sold Price
Sold2023A RARE 18TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT GREEN ENAMELLED PLATTER Qianlong. 34 cm x 27 cm.A RARE 18TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT GREEN ENAMELLED PLATTER Qianlong. 34 cm x 27 cm.See Sold Price
5 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Edge Famille Rose Bird & Pomegranate Design Porcelain Pot$800
3 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersChinese Export Porcelain Covered Warming Platter from the Silsbee Family Service Early 19th century$400
5 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Edge Famille Rose Enamel Flowers Design Porcelain Vase$660
5 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions78117: A Chinese Export Famille Rose Pitcher, 18th cent$750(1 bid)
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Large and Finely Painted Chinese Export Porcelain "Rose Mandarin" Punch Bowl, First half of 19th$1,000