Sold2021Unsigned MOSER Bohemian Cranberry Glass Punch Set:Unsigned MOSER Bohemian Cranberry Glass Punch Set: Gold Encrusted Lidded Bowl with Leafy Flower Vines is 15"T to Handle. Eleven 4"T Matching Cups with Applied Clear Handles Plus Ladle with Cranberry BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moser Enameled Cranberry Glass Punch Bowl SetMoser Enameled Cranberry Glass Punch Bowl Set, c.1930's, comprising large punch bowl, ladle and six cups, all in cranberry glass overlaid with gilded scroll patterns and raised sculpted enameled fSee Sold Price
Sold15 pcs Vintage Clear Hobnail Glass Punchbowl Set w/ 13 Drinking Cups & Serving Ladle. See pics.15 pcs Vintage Clear Hobnail Glass Punchbowl Set w/ 13 Drinking Cups & Serving Ladle. Decorated with etched floral design. Possibly Fostoria or Rey's Glass, no hallmark. Measures 12" x 7" ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Punch Set, Unmarked Moser Cranberry Art GlassPunch Set, Unmarked Moser Cranberry Art Glass, Extensive Gold And Enamel Floral Decor, (1) 12" X 8" Covered Punch Bowl With Ladle, (12) 3.25" Matching Punch Cups, Private Illinois Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024MOSER WATER SET WITH CORALENE AND SIGNED PUNCH SETLudwig Moser Early 20th Century 1. An 11-piece punch set signed Ludwig Moser in gilt and enamel decorated cranberry glass, bowl and cups are raised on colorless crystal feet with concentric rings andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Moser Art Glass Punch Set or Egg Nog SetCranberry with vaseline stems and bases, fine gold work, 6 cups, 9" tall punchbowl with ladle on 11" diameter tray, 1890's, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold20167 PIECE MOSER TYPE GLASS PUNCH BOWL SET7 PIECE MOSER TYPE BURGUNDY GLASS PUNCH BOWL SET WITH GOLD TRIM CONSISTING OF A MELON SHAPED CAPPED JAR WITH 6 MATCHING DIAMOND CUT HANDLED MUGS; 13.5"H X 7"W JARSee Sold Price
Sold201840pc GLASS PUNCH BOWL SET40pc GLASS PUNCH BOWL SET Includes (1) 15” diameter bowl; (39) small punch glasses ; Condition - No chips or cracks in any of the glass ; Measures: 15" diameter bowlSee Sold Price
Sold2022(15 pc) Imperial Candlewick Punch Bowl Set15 piece Imperial Glass punch bowl set. Candlewick pattern. Includes 12 bups, 1 tray, 1 bowl, and 1 ladle.See Sold Price
Sold2022A VERY FINE ENAMELED MOSER PUNCH BOWL SETBowl measures 15 inches high. All pieces in good condition. Estimate $1.500-2.000See Sold Price
Sold2023A VERY FINE ENAMELED MOSER PUNCH BOWL SETBowl measures 15 inches high. All pieces in good condition. Estimate $1.500-2.000See Sold Price
Sold201613 Pcs. Fritz Heckert enameled glass punch bowl13 Pcs. Fritz Heckert enameled glass punch bowl set comprising: (11) cups; (1) large round tray; (1) punch bowl, each clear glass with gilt enameled Art Nouveau floral decoration. Several cups bearingSee Sold Price
Sold2021(15 Pcs) Vintage Noritake Lusterware Punch Bowl SetDESCRIPTION: (15 Pcs) A vintage Noritake black and peach lusterware punch bowl set. This set is hand painted combining black exterior background with colorful floral and butterflies motifs. Finished wSee Sold Price
Sold2017(15) Piece Heisey Lariat Glass Punch Bowl SetSet includes the large bunch bowl, underplate, ladle and (12) handled cups. This is a beautiful set in very good condition. The underplate is marked Heisey and measures 21" in diameter from eyelet toSee Sold Price
Sold201915 Pc Antique American Pressed Glass Punch Bowl Set15 Pc Antique American Pressed Glass Punch Bowl Set; Punch Bowl, Under Plate, 12 Cups. Size: cups 2.25 in. x 4 in.; bowl 8 in. height x 14 in. diameter; tray 2.5 in. height x 22 in. diameter, ladel 10See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Cut Glass Punch Bowl Set Large cut glass punchLarge cut glass punch bowl diameter app 15 inches ht 8 inches, with 12 cups with handles. Property of Bedford EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022MOSER CRANBERRY GLASS DRESSER SETsigned; comprising a tray (15 1/4 inches wide); and three assorted bottles (8, 6, and 5 1/2 inches high), each with etched design;See Sold Price
Sold20222pc Set of Antique Monumental Moser Art Glass Punch BowlA very fine pair of enameled Moser pink glass punch bowl and a large round tray. The bowl is hand painted with a Victorian era scenery of courting couples. Rich gilt accents. The bowl measures 14.25"HSee Sold Price
Sold201713 Pc. Bohemian Cut Cranberry Glass Punch Set13 Pc. Bohemian Cut Cranberry Glass Punch Set. Spoon - 13" long, bowl - 12" high x 9 1/2" diameter. 12 cups - 3 1/4" high x 4 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024ELEVEN MOSER GILT AND ENAMELED GLASS FINGER BOWLSLudwig Moser Early 20th Century Finely gilt and enameled cranberry glass bowl and underplate sets, plus one extra underplate, each hand painted in more than a dozen colors of fired-on enamel and finisSee Sold Price
Sold2024BOHEMIAN MOSER COVERED PUNCH BOWL SETLarge amber glass pedestal bowl and 8 matching footed goblets. Very detail multi color enamel and applied glass floral and scroll decoration. Measures 18 inches tall included cover. Cover with white eSee Sold Price
Sold2022MCM Chrome Footed Punch Bowl set 7 , W GermanyMid Century Modern footed chrome punch bowl set, total pieces include center bowl, 6 footed cups and 6 glass inserts. Interior of bowls are brushed metal and colored green, blue or cranberry red. MainSee Sold Price
Sold2022Heisey Colonial Punch Bowl SetHeisey Colonial punch bowl set, c/o 12" punch bowl with separate base, (10) footed punch cups, (15) flat punch cups, glass ladleSee Sold Price
1 day LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Clear Glass Punch Bowl Set with Eleven Punch Cups$20(1 bid)
20 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.LG SET OF CHINA INC. PUNCH BOWL, CASSEROLE, TEA SET, OPEN VEG., 15 DINNER PLATES, 12 SOUP BOWLS, 12$150(1 bid)
7 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySilverplated Punch Bowl Set w/ 12 Matching Cups$25
7 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesA Collection of Art Glass, Moser Style Gilded Glass Vase, Art Glass Atomizer, and a Slump Art Glass$100