Sold2021French Bleached Server 42"H, 59" x 21 1/2"French Bleached Server 42"H, 59" x 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of French Shutters 99" x 23 1/2" ea.Pair of French Shutters 99" x 23 1/2" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2022French Bleached Coffee Table 22"H, 47" x 21 1/2"French Bleached Coffee Table 22"H, 47" x 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Arched French Shutters 97" x 14 1/2"Pair of Arched French Shutters 97" x 14 1/2" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of French Provincial wooden shuttersPair of French Provincial wooden shutters. 44"h x 12 1/4"w eachSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of French Bleached Side Tables 23 1/4"H, 20 1/2" x 12 7/8" ea.Pair of French Bleached Side Tables 23 1/4"H, 20 1/2" x 12 7/8" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Antelope Skull MountsPair of bleached antelope skull mounts 25 x 21.5 x 12";/ largest Provenance: The Collection of Chris Hill (San Antonio, TX) We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of vintage French wooden shuttersPair of vintage French wooden shutters. 71 1/2"h x 21 1/4"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Country French Bleached Oak Side CabinetPair Country French Bleached Oak Side Cabinets - 21 in tall x 21 x 16See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of French Bleached Two Piece Cabinets 90 3/4"H, 51"(crown) x 22 1/2"Pair of French Bleached Two Piece Cabinets 90 3/4"H, 51"(crown) x 22 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of French bleached oak trestle base backless benchesPair of French bleached oak trestle base backless benches. Mid 20th century. 18" h x 12 1/4" w x 78 3/4" dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair French Neoclassical style steel curule stoolsPair French Neoclassical style steel curule stools, 19th/20th c., France, in the Jansen style, with cast swan head terminals and lion paw feet, 18"h x 21"l x 12"w Provenance: A Private Collection: 550See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Of French Provencal Rush Seat BenchesPair Of French Provencal Rush Seat Benches. Carved frames with rushed seats. Each measures 15 x 21 x 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Of French Gilt Bronze CandelabraPair Of French Gilt Bronze Candelabra On Marble Bases. Only Small Scuffs And Nicks To Marble Bases. Some Aging To Patina As Evident In Photos. Residue In Candle Cups. 21 x 12 x 11 Deep. Could Use SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of French Dore Bronze ChenetsPair of French dore bronze chenets, 21" H x 12" W x 8" D. Provenance: Southern Connecticut collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Vintage French Newspaper StandsPair of vintage French wooden newspaper stands 22.5"h x 21"w x 12"d/ largest In-house shipping and delivery is available on this item. Please email shipping@vogtauction.com or call 210-822-6155 forSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair French Bronze 3-Arm Wall SconcesPair of French bronze 3-arm wall sconces. Wired. [21" H x 12" W x 7 3/4" D]. Not tested.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Bleached French Doors w/ Glass Panels 114 1/2" H x 27"L EachPair of Bleached French Doors w/ Glass Panels 114 1/2" H x 27"L EachSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of French Style Bronze Mounted Urns.Pair of French Style Bronze Mounted Urns. Depicts a painted romantic scene. Measures: 21" High x 12" Wide x 7" Deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French pair of silverplated bronze candelabrasAntique French pair of silverplated bronze candelabras. 21 H x 12 W x 10 1/2 D. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of French Neoclassical LithographsPair of French Neoclassical Lithographs, each depicting Muses; Agriculture, Commerce, Navigation, Literature, Peace and Industry. Matted and framed. 8 in. x 12 in. 17 x 21 in. as framed. Condition: VeSee Sold Price
Sold201719th C. Pair of French Baccarat Candelabras19TH CENTURY PAIR OF FRENCH BACCARAT ENAMELED AND ETCHED CRYSTAL CANDELABRAS - H 21.5" x W 12.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF FRENCH MID-CENTURY TOLE & BRASS SCONCESFrench painted tole sconces with palm leaves and bamboo shaped arms. Originally purchased at a French antique shop in Greenwich. Dimensions: H 21.5" x W 12" x D 8" Condition: Some wear to paint, minorSee Sold Price
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsPair Antique French Bronze Electrified Long Hanging Double Light Wall Sconces, Good Patina$100
2 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.19th Century Pair of French Louis XVI Style Gilt Bronze Fireplace Chenets$700
5 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncPair Fairfield carved french upholstered medallion back arm chairs - mahogany$100