Bamberg, Bavaria, Germany
Spring Sale A94 / 2 - 1,000 attractive offers
Spring auction A94 on 22 & 23 March 2024
Friday, 22 March from 1 pm
Art & Antiques from all Epochs
Saturday, 23 March from 11 am
Lot Number: Lowest
1274: Zwengauer, Anton (Attrib.): Blick von einer Anhoehe ueber eine weite Landschaft in derEst. €180-€360Lot Passed
1282: Kleines Biedermeierbildnis der Christiane Hartmann, Deutschland, M. 19. Jh.Est. €100-€200
1291: Sckell, Ludwig: Landschaft mit Bauerngehoeft und Pferden an der TraenkeEst. €250-€500