Fussbecher Paris, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke HMB.
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
430 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Viennese silver centerpiece with glass bowl, Master "TP", circa 1910432 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A French silver-gilt pill box, Paris, Paul Guillon (1899 - 1924), circa 1910617 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian silver beaker, probably St. Petersburg, Jonas Bergström (Master 1764 - 1816)647 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A partially gilt Soviet silver tea glass holder with elephants, Moscow, before 1958TOP