Sold2022centrotavola in argento lavorato poggiante sucentrotavola in argento lavorato poggiante su quattro piedini, punzone 800 gr.437 23,5x28x h5,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Argento 800 Silver Forks In CaseSix forks in original case. Flatware not marked but case marked Argento 800/1000. 6-7/8" long. Light wear. Rubbing to edges and corners of case AJ. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robbiani Carlo attivo a Milano dal 1935 al 1971Robbiani Carlo attivo a Milano dal 1935 al 1971 centrotavola in argento con inserto in pasta di vetro verde, titolo 800, punzone del fascio 206 MI gr.755 25x18x h 10,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antico e raro bracciale in oro, probabile metà Antico e raro bracciale in oro, probabile metà 800, mitteleuropa con punzone di importazione francese. Motivo a settori con richiami alla natura, miniature smaltate. Piccoli putti in argento sulle giSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vassoio Luigi Filippo in argento a due manici,Vassoio Luigi Filippo in argento a due manici, punzone dei Paesi Bassi, sec.XIX cm.48x33, gr.800See Sold Price
Sold2021800 silver box, gr. 80 ca. Early 20th centuryScatoletta in argento 800 con dipinto a smalto raff. ''NUDO DI DONNA IN CAMPAGNA'', gr. 80 ca. Inizi XX secolo. Mis. Lung. cm. 7.5 Alt. cm. 1.7 Prof. cm. 5 ca. Val. 300/400See Sold Price
Sold2024(25) ARGENTO 800 SILVER SERVING PIECES(2) ARGENTO , ITALY 800 SILVER SERVING PIECES IN ORIGINAL PRESENTATION CASE - (25) SILVER HANDLE SERVING PIECES ; (7) KNIVES , (16) FORKS , (2) CAKE SERVING ; IN PRESENTATION BOXESSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Argento .800 Silver Flatware Paris patternItalian Argento .800 Silver Flatware Paris patternNeoclassical design pattern 'Paris'.Service for twelve comprising;Twelve each: 9 1/2in. dinner knives, 8in. butter knives, 7in soup spoons,8 1/4in serSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large silver centerpieceLarge centerpiece in finely embossed and chiselled 800 silver with cherubs supporting it, gr. about 3500. Early 20th century. Grande centrotavola in argento 800 finemente sbalzato e cesellato con puttSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tray in 800 silver. MIRACOLIRectangular tray in 800 silver, gr. 2400 ca. Argentiere MIRACOLI, Milan. 20th century.37x53 cm approx. Vassoio rettangolare in argento 800, gr. 2400 ca. Argentiere MIRACOLI, Milano. XX secolo.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coppia di candelabriCoppia di candelabri in argento Manifattura italiana, dopo il 1945 Titolo d'argento 800/000 38 x 32,5 x 11,5 cm 1415 g A pair of silver candelabra Italian manufacture, after 1945 Silver 800/000 38 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Embossed and chiseled silver vase, gr.1235 ca.Vaso in argento 800 sbalzato e cesellto con maniglie a guisa di figure femminili alate e con cabochon in pietra verde, gr. 1235 ca. Punzoni MILANO sul fondo. XX secolo. Mis. Alt. cm. 30 ca. Val. 600/9See Sold Price
Sold2021Oval 800 silver tray, gr. 1440 ca. GABRIELLIVassoio ovale in argento 800 con bordura cesellata, gr. 1440 ca. Argentiere GABRIELLI, Milano. Punzoni sotto il bordo. XX secolo. Mis. Lung. cm. 48 Prof. cm. 33.5 ca. Val. 450/650See Sold Price
Sold2020Sculpture in embossed and chiseled 800 silverScultura in argento 800 sbalzato e cesellato raff. ''GALLO'', gr. 530 ca. Punzoni GERMANIA sotto la zampa. XX secolo. Mis. Alt. cm. 22 ca. Val. 220/300See Sold Price
Sold2021800 silver breadstick holder, gr. 361 ca.Portagrissini in argento 800, gr. 361 ca. Punzoni sul lato esterno. XX secolo. Mis. Lung. cm. 31 Alt. cm. 13 ca. Val. 180/220See Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di candelabri a sette fiamme. Argento fuso, sagomato e cesellato. Argenteria artisticaEleganti decori con fusto e bracci rastremati, piede a foggia di tritoni e base sagomata quadrilobata, H. 46,5 Cm, gr 5000See Sold Price
Sold2022coppia di candelabri in argento 5 fiammecoppia di candelabri in argento 5 fiamme gr.3673 h 39 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fabulous Heavy 7 Piece "800" Silver Tea SetFabulous heavy 7 piece "800" silver tea set with tray mark 800 rope twist design. No monograms, in very nice condition. About 93 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver LotSterling silver flatwear lot. Includes (2) Tiffany 8 1/2" spoons, (6) 6 3/4" spoons, (6) 7 1/4" forks, (11) . 800 7" forks, (6) 5 1/2" forks, (6) 8" spoons, (6) 4" spoons, misc. spoons and forks, (9)See Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA CANDELABRI a cinque fiamme in argentoCOPPIA CANDELABRI a cinque fiamme in argento sorretti da putti (g. 1.880). Italia XX secolo. Ø cm 25 Alt. cm 35,5.See Sold Price
Sold2018BRACCIALE IN PLATINO E DIAMANTI, ART DÉCOBRACCIALE IN PLATINO E DIAMANTI, ART DÉCO ad una linea di elementi geometrici sagomati e traforati decorati in diamanti per ct 7.50 circa, punzone Platino, lungh. cm 17,5 DIAMONDS AND PLATINUM BRASee Sold Price
Sold2019Rare 22K Yellow Gold Coin Charm BraceletRare 22K Yellow Gold Coin Charm Bracelet. Length 7.5". Weight 98.7 gram. Stamped 800. In house shipping to continental US $35.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Xian Toyota Yellowstone Dragon SealH:9.5cm L:7.4cm W:7.2cm Wt:800.9gSee Sold Price
Oct 06Doyen AuctionPaul Canaux & Cie. Partial Gilt Porcelain Coffee Service With Gilt Silver Mounts$2,500
2 days LeftBidhausPair of Magnificent Victorian 800 Silver 7-Light Candelabras by Vincenz Czokally$10
Oct 09Mynt AuctionsPair of Magnificent Victorian 800 Silver 7-Light Candelabras by Vincenz Czokally$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHermann Konejung Gold Washed .800 Silver Preserve Spoon 7.5in Daisy Handle Art Nouveau$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsContinental 800 Silver Bowl Early 20th Century 3.875in Tall 8.875in Diameter 16.7 Troy Ounces$10