Marcil, René (1917-1993)
Portrait abstrait d'un homme (1992)
Description (FR):
Dessin au feutre sur papier signé et daté en bas à gauche René Marcil 92
Description (EN):
Felt pen drawing on paper signed and dated on lower left René Marcil 92
Dimension (PO):
34 x 28 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13.5" x 11"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
34 x 28 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13.5" x 11"
- 20%
Marcil, René - Portrait abstrait d'un homme - 1992
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Current Price (2 bids)
CA$320
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA