Bruneau, Kittie - Maison Volante - 2015 Auction

item-175784268=1
item-175784268=2
item-175784268=3
item-175784268=4
Bruneau, Kittie - Maison volante - 2015
Bruneau, Kittie (1929-)
Maison volante (2015)

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos K Bruneau 2015
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on the back K Bruneau 2015

Dimension (PO):
Ø 40.64 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Ø 16"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$1,500
Starting Price

CA$800

Starting Price CA$800

Item located in Montreal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,386 Followers

INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART

Apr 30, 2024 7:00 PM EDT|
Montreal, QC, CA
View Auction