Bruneau, Kittie (1929-)
Maison volante (2015)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos K Bruneau 2015
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on the back K Bruneau 2015
Dimension (PO):
Ø 40.64 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Ø 16"
Maison volante (2015)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
Ø 40.64 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Ø 16"
- 20%
Bruneau, Kittie - Maison volante - 2015
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$1,500
Starting Price
CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA