Trebotic, Matko
Milna/Kroatien, 1935
Blattgröße: 69,5 x 50 cm, o. R.
6 works: "Zwischen zwei Siegeln", 1982. Etching with embossing on wove paper. All signed, dated and numbered or marked "E.A.". Edition: 100 copies.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Trebotic, Matko
Milna/Kroatien, 1935
6 Bl.: Zwischen zwei Siegeln, 1982. Farbradierung mit Prägedruck auf Bütten. Alle in Bleistift unten mittig signiert und datiert sowie nummeriert oder bezeichnet "E.A.". Auflage: 100 Exemplare.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Milna/Kroatien, 1935
Trebotic, Matko
Milna/Kroatien, 1935
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Trebotic, Matko
Estimate €100-€150
Starting Price
€50
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany