Schultze, Bernard
Schneidemühl, 1915 - Köln, 2005
44 x 58 cm, R.
Untitled, 1958. Pastel on wove paper. Signed and dated "1 / 2 / 59".
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Schultze, Bernard
44 x 58 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1958. Pastell auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert "1 / 2 / 59".
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
44 x 58 cm, R.
Schultze, Bernard
44 x 58 cm, R.
33.07%
Schultze, Bernard
Estimate €400-€600
Current Price (1 bid)
€400
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany