Sold2020Crystal boudoir lamp, 19"hCrystal boudoir lamp, having a mushroom domed shade with cut flowers and a band of cane pattern cuts, surmounting a metal armature suspending prisms, above a baluster shaped standard terminating to aSee Sold Price
Sold20234 table lamps4 table lamps; 2 figure motif (9.5"H), a crystal lamp (19.4"H), and a Chinese white porcelain table lamp (25.3"H)See Sold Price
Sold2022WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL LAMP, H 19", DIA 7" + SHADEWATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL LAMP, H 19", DIA 7" + SHADE A Waterford 'Lismore' crystal lamp. Offers brass base, top, and finial. Includes a non-matching shade, measuring H 8.25" x W 10" x D 20".See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE BOUDOIR LAMPTIFFANY STYLE BOUDOIR LAMP H 19", DIA 12":The single light lamp has a floral design patinated metal base, a shade in green, pink, ivory and beige and an acorn finial. For a high resolution photoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Waterford crystal lampWaterford cut crystal lamp. No shade. 19"h x 5 1/2"dia at baseSee Sold Price
Sold2022ELECTRIFIED CRYSTAL BOUDOIR LAMPS, C 1940 PAIR, HELECTRIFIED CRYSTAL BOUDOIR LAMPS, C 1940 PAIR, H 12.5", DIA 6" A pair of electrified crystal boudoir lamps. Each offers star and vine cuts with hanging prisms.See Sold Price
Sold2019Waterford Crystal Inishmaan Alana Hurricane LampWaterford crystal irishman Alana hurricane lamp. 19"H, Marked Waterford. Condition report: No cracks, chips or other issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for moSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Crystal & Brass LampsPair of Crystal & Brass Lamps. 19 1/2" H "ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS ORSee Sold Price
Sold2024WATERFORD CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPS3 WATERFORD CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPS, APPROXIMATELY 19 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Daum crystal double heron lampsA rare pair of Daum crystal double heron lamps. 19 1/4"h to top of sculpture. (25"h with shades)See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Gilt Iron and Crystal Candlestick Lamps, 20th c., H.- 19 1/2 In., W.- 4 1/8 in., D.- 4 1/8Pair of Gilt Iron and Crystal Candlestick Lamps, 20th c., with relief crustal supports to a stepped square base on ball feet, H.- 19 1/2 In., W.- 4 1/8 in., D.- 4 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Waterford Crystal Electric 2pc. Hurricane Lamp,Vintage Waterford Crystal Electric 2pc. Hurricane Lamp, Alana Pattern, 19"h (Working) Has small chip to top of rim shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of 19th C. Crystal & Bronze LampsPair of fine crystal and bronze two-light candelabra / lamps. [19" H x 13 1/4" L]. In overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020MURANO / VENETIAN STYLE CRYSTAL FLOOR LAMP 71"MURANO / VENETIAN STYLE CRYSTAL FLOOR LAMP -71" H X 19" -VERY GOOD CONDITION, NO APPARENT CRYSTALS MISSINGSee Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR VINTAGE CRYSTAL AND BRASS BOUDOIR LAMPS, CRYSTALPAIR VINTAGE CRYSTAL AND BRASS BOUDOIR LAMPS, CRYSTAL GLOBES, APPROX 10"HSee Sold Price
Sold2024French Antique Silver Plated Mounted Cut Crystal LampFrench antique table lamp, the diamond point cut crystal body and base mounted in silver plated acanthus frames and arms. Lamp measures 33 inches H, vase / urn measures 19 H.See Sold Price
Sold2023SMALL BACCARAT CRYSTAL LAMPCRYSTAL TABLE LAMP, UNMARKED BACCARAT. MISSING ONE GREEN PRISM. 19" H.See Sold Price
Sold2024FRENCH STYLE BOUDOIR LAMPFrench style colorfully painted metal boudoir lamp, circa 1930, with slag panel glass shade. 19"h x 10"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2016SMALL WATERFORD CRYSTAL BOUDOIR LAMP, METAL ASIAN STYLESMALL WATERFORD CRYSTAL BOUDOIR LAMP, METAL ASIAN STYLE BASE, APPROX 11.25"HSee Sold Price
Sold20221920S PRESSED GLASS BOUDOIR LAMPSHADE AND MATCHING BASE WITH PRISMS AND EXTRA PRISMS 19"H X 7"D Terms & Conditions: Pick-up for this Auction will be Wednesday August 3rd and Thursday August 4th from 9:00am till 3:30pm and Friday AugSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Cut crystal boudoir lamps2 Cut crystal boudoir lamps, one in pinwheel design, one in floral design. Appx 12 1/2"h. Very good condition with one missing ring from shade holder.See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO WATERFORD CRYSTAL LAMPSSIGNED. SHADES ARE MARKED WATERFORD. GOOD CONDITION. 19" H & 23" H.See Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR VINTAGE CRYSTAL LAMPS WITH CRYSTAL SWAGS ANDPAIR VINTAGE CRYSTAL LAMPS WITH CRYSTAL SWAGS AND DROPS, 2 LIGHTS EACH, VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION, 19"H X 14.5"W, SKU454.08 P50See Sold Price
5 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Large 19th C. French Christofle Silver-Plated Baccarat Crystal Figural Centerpiece$2,200