Sold2020Platte: Mann mit SichelPlatte: Mann mit Sichel Italien, Montelupo, 17. Jh. Polychromer Dekor: Mann in Schrittstellung mit Hut und Sichel, vor einer bergigen Landschaft. Aufhängevorrichtung. Kurzer Haarriss. D. 30,5 cm Lit.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gunthermann, Mann mit TrommelGunthermann, Mann mit Trommel, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, handlackiert, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Distler, Mann mit drei GesichternDistler, Mann mit drei Gesichtern, Germany VK, 24cm, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Gunthermann, Mann mit ZylinderGunthermann, Mann mit Zylinder, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, handlackiert, min. farblich ausgebessert, hebt Hut, grusst und macht Knigge, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Distler, Mann mit 3 GesichternDistler, Mann mit 3 Gesichtern, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Distler, Mann mit DrehorgelDistler, Mann mit Drehorgel, Germany VK, Figur 15,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pfeiffer, Mann mit StockPfeiffer, Man with Stick, Germany pw, very nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Greppert + Kelch, Mann mit KarrenGreppert + Kelch, Man with Cart, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Zille, Heinrich: Mann mit HomburgerHeinrich Zille 1858 Radeburg - 1929 Berlin draftsman and painter; 1872 training as a lithographer in Berlin; Studied at the art school with Th. Hosemann and Carl Domschke; sent 1901 the winter exhibitSee Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, Mann mit BassGuenthermann, Mann mit Bass, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, farblich teilw. ausgebessert, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2018Guenthermann ?, Mann mit KarreGuenthermann ?, Man with Handcart, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., complete ?See Sold Price
Sold2018Tanzfigur "Mann mit Zylinder"Dancing Figure "Man with Top Hat", tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Distler, Mann mit Madchen auf KarreDistler, Mann mit Madchen auf Karre, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Elfenbeinfigur Mann mit Spiegel, China, um 1900,Elfenbeinfigur Mann mit Spiegel, China, um 1900, lächelnd mit Bart, schwarz eingefärbteRitzdekore, auf durchbrochen geschnitztem Sockel, H. 34 cm German: Elfenbeinfigur Mann mit Spiegel, China, umSee Sold Price
Sold2019Distler, Mann mit KoffernDistler, Man with Suitcases, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Kampf, Arthur: Mann mit ZylinderArthur Kampf 1864 Aachen - 1950 Castrop-Rauxel Man with cylinder Charcoal and sanguine drawing on paper; H 380 mm, W 317 mm; signed and dated ''A. Kampf. 97''See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Antriebsmodell Mann mit FallhammerBing, Antriebsmodell Mann mit Fallhammer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, SA Standartentrager + SA Mann mit Trompete (ungemarkt)Elastolin, SA standard bearer + SA man with trumpet (unmarked), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Reichs-Arbeits-Dienst, Mann mitELASTOLIN & LINEOL Reichs-Arbeits-Dienst, Mann mit Spaten, marschierend, Masse, 7,5 cm, 1 SA-Standarten-Träger, 3 Figuren, SA, marschierend, Zust. 2 German Description ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Reichs-ArbeiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Goldring mit Nicolo Römisch, 1.Jh. v.C. Hohler GoldringGoldring mit Nicolo Römisch, 1.Jh. v.C. Hohler Goldring mit eingelassenem Intaglio aus Nicolo. Darauf stehender Mann mit Stab und Mantel neben Knabe. D 1,2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017BAIERL, Theodor. Two Ink and Watercolor Drawings."Macter Mann mit Rabe in Einer Hohl" - signed lower right, 11.25" high x 9.5" wide. "Macter Mann in Einer Hohl" - signed lower right, 11" high x 13.5" wide. Both with PSD Fine Arts Corporation, New YoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Figurengruppe Russland, um 1900. Giessermarke: "W.Figurengruppe Russland, um 1900. Giessermarke: "W. Taratorin, Fabrik Kasli". Eisenguss, patiniert. Auf Terrainsockel. "Mann mit Kamel". L 21 cm. - Fehlstellen (Hand/Zaum).See Sold Price
Sold2022wood shoulder headed doll, man with moustache, early, fine carved hair, uncovered ears, height: 10wood shoulder headed doll, man with moustache, early, fine carved hair, uncovered ears, height: 10 cm, width: 6.5 cm German Description Holz-Brustblattkopf, Mann mit Schnurrbart, früh, fein ausgeSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmostly LINEOL man with carrier pigeon, gas alarm, motorbike teammotorcycle combination, mostly€40(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHELASTOLIN mixed lot World War I, 10 cm, figures, man with letter post, figure with bucket, 2€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, dollhouse decoration pieces, tin, glass, wood, ceramic, 1 Biedermeier bed, 16 cm,€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, dollhouse dolls, boy, all-bisque, 11 cm, man with moustache, bisque shoulder headed doll,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, steam engines drive model, man at whet-stone, the spoke was later soldered, man at€60
209 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA sword for officers of the infantry, Zurich, circa 1770See Sold Price
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPARMA POGGIO 1955, race programme Parma Poggio di Berceto June 12, 1955, Italian, with folder with€300
Jun 14Eldred'sMARIO CARRENO (New York/Chile/Cuba, 1913-1999), Cubist still life., Oil on board, 17" x 18". Framed$500(1 bid)
48 mins LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCSuper Nintendo Game Lot including Uniracel's, Super mario World, Dracula, Super Street Fighter II$26(5 bids)