Sold2024Pair of Concrete Planters 9 3/4"H, 17" x 13 1/2" eachPair of Concrete Planters 9 3/4"H, 17" x 13 1/2" eachSee Sold Price
Sold2016Concrete Raccoon X-2 17 1/4"H, 12" x 9 3/4" ea.Concrete Raccoon X-2 17 1/4"H, 12" x 9 3/4" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2023Concrete Whippet 35 3/4"H, 17 1/2" x 18"Concrete Whippet 35 3/4"H, 17 1/2" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2024Painted Concrete Garden Mushroom 15 3/4"H, 17" x 12"Painted Concrete Garden Mushroom 15 3/4"H, 17" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold20232pc. Lot Of English Galvanized Watering Cans 16 3/4"H x 22 1/2" x 9 1/4" / 17 3/4"H x2pc. Lot Of English Galvanized Watering Cans 16 3/4"H x 22 1/2" x 9 1/4" /17 3/4"H x 22 3/4" x 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20233pc. Lot of Rustic Bread Boards 17 3/4" x 9 3/4" / 28 1/2" x 12 3/8" / 30 3/4" x3pc. Lot of Rustic Bread Boards 17 3/4" x 9 3/4" / 28 1/2" x 12 3/8" / 30 3/4" x 17 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20242pc. Lot of Concrete Garden Statues 28 3/4"H, 11 1/2" x 9 1/2" / 28 5/8"H, 11 1/2" x2pc. Lot of Concrete Garden Statues 28 3/4"H, 11 1/2" x 9 1/2" / 28 5/8"H, 11 1/2" x 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20213pc. Lot of Glass Domes w/ Wooden Bases 17 3/4"H, 9"3pc. Lot of Glass Domes w/ Wooden Bases 17 3/4"H, 9" x 14 1/2"base, 6 5/8" x 12 1/8"inside 15"H, 14" x 7 3/4"base, 6" x 12"inside 15 1/2"H, 7 1/4" x 12 1/4"base, 6" x 10"iinsideSee Sold Price
SoldAdriano Manocchia (born 1951) Quiet Times 9 3/4 x 13 1/2 in. framed 13 1/4 x 17 in. (Painted in...Adriano Manocchia (born 1951) Quiet Times signed 'Adriano Manocchia ©' (lower right) oil on board 9 3/4 x 13 1/2 in. framed 13 1/4 x 17 in. Painted in 1997. Footnotes: Provenance Property from anSee Sold Price
Sold20237pc. Lot of Assorted Stained Ironstone tallest - 9"H / 13 1/2" x 17 3/4"7pc. Lot of Assorted Stained Ironstone tallest - 9"H / 13 1/2" x 17 3/4"See Sold Price
SoldHarvey Otis Young (1840-1901) Landscape with Mountain 12 x 16 in. framed 17 3/4 x 21 3/4 in.Harvey Otis Young (1840-1901) Landscape with Mountain signed and dated 'H. Young 1867' (lower left) oil on board 12 x 16 in. framed 17 3/4 x 21 3/4 in. Footnotes: Provenance Snow & Roos Art Gallery,See Sold Price
Sold2023Alexander Oppler, German (1869-1939), woman at table, lithograph, 9 3/4" H x 12 3/4" WAlexander Oppler German (1869-1939) woman at table lithograph pencil signed lower right. Unframed, loose and not glued or mounted. Provenance: From a private collector, Indianapolis. Biography from MeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jacob S. Royer, Waynesboro, PA 1883-?, Little Hill Farm, Oil on board, Painting 9 3/4 x 12 3/4 in.Jacob S. RoyerWaynesboro, PA, 1883-?Little Hill FarmOil on boardSigned LRPainting 9 3/4 x 12 3/4 in. (24.8 x 32.4 cm.), Frame: 13 1/2 x 16 1/2 in. (34.3 x 41.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold20232pc. Lot of Hornbeams 29 3/4"H, 17 1/2" x 15 1/2" / 28 1/2"H, 13 3/4" x 17"2pc. Lot of Hornbeams 29 3/4"H, 17 1/2" x 15 1/2" / 28 1/2"H, 13 3/4" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2016Folk Art Metal Monkey Lawn Sprinkler 34"H, 17 1/2" xFolk Art Metal Monkey Lawn Sprinkler 34"H, 17 1/2" x 11 3/4"(base)See Sold Price
Sold20241930's "21" Roulette Trade Simulator w/ key / works / 5 cents / 9 3/4"H, 12 1/4" x 101930's "21" Roulette Trade Simulator w/ key / works / 5 cents / 9 3/4"H, 12 1/4" x 10 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20233pc. Lot of Cast Iron Boston Terrier Door Stops tallest - 9 3/4"H, 9 1/2" x 4 1/2"3pc. Lot of Cast Iron Boston Terrier Door Stops tallest - 9 3/4"H, 9 1/2" x 4 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20224-Pc Lot of Oyster Gathering Baskets 9 3/4"H, 19 1/2" x 15" ea.4-Pc Lot of Oyster Gathering Baskets 9 3/4"H, 19 1/2" x 15" ea.See Sold Price
Sold20224pc. Lot of Oyster Gather Baskets 9 3/4"H, 19 1/2" x 15" ea.4pc. Lot of Oyster Gather Baskets 9 3/4"H, 19 1/2" x 15" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2024RCA Victor Bakelite Vintage Radio 9 3/4"H X 12 1/2"W X 8 1/4"DRCA Victor Bakelite Vintage Radio 9 3/4"H X 12 1/2"W X 8 1/4"DSee Sold Price
Sold20223pc. Family of Concrete Deer 34"H, 31 1/2" x 13" / 33"H, 33" x 13" / 14"H,3pc. Family of Concrete Deer 34"H, 31 1/2" x 13" / 33"H, 33" x 13" / 14"H, 15" x 8 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20245pc. Lot of Painted Concrete Planters 10 3/4"H x 12 1/2"Diamater5pc. Lot of Painted Concrete Planters 10 3/4"H x 12 1/2"DiamaterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Concrete Finials 19 3/4"H, 8 1/2" x 8 1/2" ea.Pair of Concrete Finials 19 3/4"H, 8 1/2" x 8 1/2" ea.See Sold Price
Featured13 Lots AwayJasper52Art Nouveau 14k Gold Carnelian Bracelet Estate Jewelry AntiqueSee Sold Price
7 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersWendingen: The Life-Work of the American Architect Frank Lloyd Wright$50
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Two Tone Gold Ruby Cluster & Diamond Layered Daisy Flower Brooch Pin$1
7 days LeftMJ Auction Gallery LLCConrad Schwiering , also known as Connie Schwiering , (August 8, 1916 - January 27, 1986) was an$350