Grosse Kaminuhr Frankreich, 19.Jh. Vergoldetes
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
145 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Japanese aikuchi with cloisonné decoration, late Edo/early Meiji period379 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
Two iron meteorites found in Namibia and Siberia resp., 1838/1947TOP