Sold2016Lalique Xian Vase w Original BoxLalique Xian Vase w Original Box-20th century, a Lalique clear and frosted glass "Xian" vase, marked "Lalique France", height 7.5", like new condition * detailed condition reports available upon requeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lalique "Sylvie" Dove Vase w Flower FrogLalique "Sylvie" dove vase with flower frog. Labeled and marked to underside. Excellent condition. Measures 6" x 4" x 8".See Sold Price
Sold20242pc Lalique France Crystal Vase + Frog, SylvieA satin crystal figural vase of two doves in an embrace. Includes a clear planter frog insert. Lalique France marked. Vase: 7"L x 4"W x 8.25"H. Frog: 3"L x 2"W x 3"H. Issued: 20th century Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2021R LALIQUE France Crystal Vase. "Montargis". Geometric FR LALIQUE France Crystal Vase. "Montargis". Geometric Feather design. Marked. -- Dimensions: H: 8.5 inches: W: 8.5 inches: D: 8.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Vase, FilicariaA gris colored frosted and clear vessel of pillow form, decorated with filicaria leaves. Marked Lalique France to underside. Dimensions: 4.5"W x 4.5"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Vase, FilicariaA brown frosted and clear vessel of pillow form, decorated with filicaria leaves. Marked Lalique France to underside. Dimensions: 4.5”W x 4.5”H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: FraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Vase, FilicariaA gris colored frosted and clear vessel of pillow form, decorated with filicaria leaves. Marked Lalique France to underside. Dimensions: 4.5"W x 4.5"H Country of Origin: France Manufacturer: Lalique PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Vase, BaliA clear and frosted vessel of squat form with a relief of dandelions around shoulders. Marked Lalique France to bottom. Dimensions: 6.75"W x 6.75"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France ProvSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two R. Lalique Glass Vases 'Raisins, Feuilles'Two Rene Lalique 'Raisins & Feuilles' frosted and clear crystal vases. Marked on underside of each. Feuilles measures 7 1/8" H x6" W; Raisins 6 1/8" H x 3 1/2" W. Condition report: minor fleabite topSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique, Elizabeth & St. Marc, VasesTwo Lalique crystal vases, decorated with birds, in the Elizabeth and St. Marc patterns. Both marked. Dimensions:St. Marc: 6.75" H x 6.3" W. Elizabeth: 5.25" H x 5.25" Dia Provenance:From a Bucks CounSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Round Vase, ErimakiExquisite clear and frosted vase with interwoven stylized lizards circling the top. Marked Lalique France on bottom. Dimensions: 10"W x 8.5"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique Glass 'Pinsons' VaseRene Lalique 'Pinsons' frosted and clear crystal vase. Marked on underside. Measures 7 1/4"H x 9 1/8"W. Condition report: minor wear, please see all photos. Contact AAG for more detailed information iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Bud Vase, OsumiClear and satin bottle shape vessel decorated with a border of leaves along the rim. Marked Lalique France to underside. Dimensions: 5.5”W x 6.75”H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin:See Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique, France crystal vase and boxLalique, France crystal vase and box, 20th c., incl. a Orchidee vase and Dahlia box, each marked on underside, 6.5"h x 8"w x 7"d (vase), 1.5"h x 4.5"squ (box)See Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique "Ispahan Rose" Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION:A Lalique "Ispahan Rose" vase composed of a clear foundation with frosted rose motifs. Marked along the underside "Lalique France". CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 9.5" W:See Sold Price
Sold2016LALIQUE "BAGHEERA France Crystal Footed Vase.LALIQUE France Crystal Footed Vase. Clear round bowl on frosted paw feet stand base. marked-- Dimensions: H: 8.5 inches: W: 6 inches: D: 6 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35See Sold Price
Sold2023Marie-Claude Lalique (French, 1935-2003) Crystal Vase, San DiegoA frosted and clear vessel decorated with large leaf handles. Lalique France marked to bottom. Artist: Marie-Claude Lalique (French, 1935-2003) Dimensions: 8.25"W x 6.25"H Manufacturer: Lalique CountrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique "Senlis" Pattern Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION: A Lalique clear and frosted vase featuring a pattern similar to the "Senlis" pattern, marked along the underside "Lalique France" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 7.75" W:See Sold Price
Sold20214pc LALIQUE France Crystal. Thumbnail vase. Art deco st4pc LALIQUE France Crystal. Thumbnail vase. Art deco style cordial. Double bird Ring Tray. Frosted crystal bunny rabbit. All marked. Three boxes. -- Dimensions: H: 2 inches: W: 4 inches: D: 4 inches -See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal "Deux Tulipes" VaseDESCRIPTION: A Lalique crystal "Deux Tulipes" vase, depicting frosted tulips. Marked with the "Lalique France" signature on the bottom side. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H:4" W: 5 1/See Sold Price
Sold2016Two LALIQUE France Frosted Crystal Vases. 1). WitTwo LALIQUE France Frosted Crystal Vases. 1). With vertical fern leaf detail. 2). Frosted swirl design footed vase. Both marked. Second vase is labeled. -- Dimensions: H: 6.25 inches: W: 4 inches: D:See Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE FRENCH "INGRID" COLORLESS CRYSTAL VASELalique (French), 20th century. Heavy "Ingrid" colorless crystal vase. Appropriately marked to underside. Approx. h. 10.375", w. 8.5".See Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique 'Filicaria,' cobalt blue crystal fern vaseLalique 'Filicaria,' cobalt blue crystal fern vase from the Montecito Collection of globular pillow form, having intertwining molded fern fronds, marked on the bottom, 4.5"h x 5"w x 2.5"d, together wiSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftDawsons AuctioneersA Lalique clear and frosted glass 'Ondines' vase, second half of the 20th century, moulded with£280
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryRené Lalique (French, 1860-1945), "Perruches" Vase$650(2 bids)
4 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCLenox Porcelain Cream Bulbous Bud Vase w/ 24K Gold Hand Painted Wheat Design$5