Sold2022MTH 30-2345-3 Union Pacific Dummy FM H10-44 Diesel Locomotive w/ OBMTH 30-2345-3 Union Pacific Dummy FM H10-44 Diesel Locomotive w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2022MTH 30-2346-3 Minneapolis & Southern FM H10-44 Dummy Diesel Locomotive w/ OBMTH 30-2346-3 Minneapolis & Southern FM H10-44 Dummy Diesel Locomotive w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2022MTH 30-2435-3 EMD SD-60 Dummy Diesel Locomotive w/ OBMTH 30-2435-3 EMD SD-60 Dummy Diesel Locomotive w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2022MTH 30-2451-3 Pennsylvania E-8 "B" Unit Dummy Diesel Locomotive w/ OBMTH 30-2451-3 Pennsylvania E-8 "B" Unit Dummy Diesel Locomotive w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (RailKing) - No. 30-2173-3 Pennsylvania FA-2 "B" Unit Dummy Diesel Locomotive w/ OBMTH (RailKing) - No. 30-2173-3 Pennsylvania FA-2 "B" Unit Dummy Diesel Locomotive w/ OBSee Sold Price
Sold2022MTH 20-2385-3 Union Pacific AC6000 Dummy Diesel Locomotive w/ OBMTH 20-2385-3 Union Pacific AC6000 Dummy Diesel Locomotive w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH 30-2492-3 Circus E3 "B" Unit (Non-Powered) Diesel Locomotive w/ OBMTH 30-2492-3 Circus E3 "B" Unit (Non-Powered) Diesel Locomotive w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH MT-2152B Louisville & Nashville 3-Rail F3 Dummy "B" Diesel Locomotive w/ OBMTH MT-2152B Louisville & Nashville 3-Rail F3 Dummy "B" Diesel Locomotive w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH MT-2127LB Rock Island 3-Rail F3 Dummy "B" Diesel Locomotive w/ OBMTH MT-2127LB Rock Island 3-Rail F3 Dummy "B" Diesel Locomotive w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2022MTH 30-2452-3 Richmond, Fredericksburg & Potomac E8 Dummy B Diesel Loco w/ OBMTH 30-2452-3 Richmond, Fredericksburg & Potomac E8 Dummy B Diesel Loco w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2024MTH 20-2367-3 Canadian Pacific SD-90MAC Diesel Dummy Locomotive w/ OBMTH 20-2367-3 Canadian Pacific SD-90MAC Diesel Dummy Locomotive w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH 30-2342-1 Union Pacific E-3 "AA" Diesel Locomotives w/ Proto Sounds 2.0 & OBMTH 30-2342-1 Union Pacific E-3 "AA" Diesel Locomotives w/ Proto Sounds 2.0 & OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH Rail King 30-2187-0 Rock Island E-8 "AA" Diesel Locomotives 3 Rail Horn w/ OBMTH Rail King 30-2187-0 Rock Island E-8 "AA" Diesel Locomotives 3 Rail Horn w/ OB, C8See Sold Price
Sold2020NAKASHIMA LOUNGE CHAIR WITH ARM33"h. x 30 3/4"w. x 29"d. Seat height: 13 1/4"h.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fan Zhiyou (Chinese, 20th Century)Fan Zhiyou (Chinese, 20th Century) A Condolence Performance at a Work Site, Gouache on paper, Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 30 3/4 W: 43 in. From the collection of Dr. Adelia M. Peters,See Sold Price
Sold2022Thornton Dial, Paying Attention to the PeopleThornton Dial Paying Attention to the People (Gore and the American Tiger) 2000graphite and conté crayon on paper 30 h × 44.25 w in (76 × 112 cm) Signed to lower right 'TD'.See Sold Price
Sold2023F. MORA - Portrait of a Woman in Spanish DressFrancis L. Mora (1874-1940). Important portrait of a woman in Spanish attire, before Robert Henri's famous portrait of Gertrude Vanderbilt, or 1916. Signed, upper left. [Image: 30" H x 44" W; Frame: 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Ancient Chinese alloy copper inlaid with silver inlaid with red copper four-arm Guanyin BodhisattvaH: 30 3/4 in(78cm) W: 11 in(28cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023Sam Maloof, Custom Rocking ChairSam Maloof, Custom Rocking Chair Alta Loma, California, 2007 Walnut Signed and dated to underside of seat: "No. 23 2007/Sam Maloof d.f.a. r.is.d./©/M.j. l.w. d.w." H: 44 3/4, W: 25 3/4, D: 43 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Eugenio Edouardo Zampighi (1859-1944) Playing with aEugenio Edouardo Zampighi (1859-1944) Playing with a Baby, Oil on canvas, Signed lower left. Framed dimensions: h: 30 1/4 x w: 38 1/2 in. H: 22 3/4 W: 30 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Thornton Dial. Dancing With The Cat-Fish.Thornton Dial. Dancing With The Cat-Fish. 1994. Initialed, titled and dated on verso. Watercolor and charcoal on artist paper. Excellent condition. Not framed. 30"w x 44"h. Provenance: Dr. Maude S. WaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Serge Mouille, Applique simple a deux brasSerge Mouille Applique simple a deux bras France, 1954enameled steel and aluminum, brass 30 h × 9 w × 44 d in (76 × 23 × 112 cm) Provenance: Lost CitySee Sold Price
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR Empire Builder B-Unit Dummy Diesel Loco-Balboa Brass-HO Scale$40
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR F7A/B Diesel Locomotive Set-Athearn-HO Scale$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterSerge Attukwei Clottey, The Displaced Sculptural Installation XXVII$1,000
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsVery Rare M-1852 US Navy Officer's Sword Inscribed ''Presented to Joseph Fitton U.S.N. Oct. 16th$500