Sold2022Twee porseleinen Famille Verte deksels, 1x flraal decor deTwee porseleinen Famille Verte deksels, 1x flraal decor de ander met figuren in perken. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen Famille Verte deksels, beide met floraal dTwee porseleinen Famille Verte deksels, beide met floraal decor. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen Famille Rose deksels, een met floraaldecorTwee porseleinen Famille Rose deksels, een met floraaldecor en Shou karakters, de ander met antiquiteiten decor. China, 19e eeu.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen Famille Rose deksels, een met floraaldecorTwee porseleinen Famille Rose deksels, een met floraaldecor, de ander met draak op jacht naar de vlammende parel. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen gemberpotje met Famille Verte floraal decorEen porseleinen gemberpotje met Famille Verte floraal decor met karaktertekend op de deksel. China,, 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen deksels Famille Rose en Famille Verte. ChiTwee porseleinen deksels Famille Rose en Famille Verte. Chinees 19e eeuw. Diam. 13 en 14 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen deksels, 1x Imari met figuur als greep enTwee porseleinen deksels, 1x Imari met figuur als greep en 1x 6kantig. Japan, 18e en 19e eeuw. .See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen Famille Verte hals vaasje met antiquiteitenEen porseleinen Famille Verte hals vaasje met antiquiteiten decor. China, Kangx.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen kommen met goud floraal decor in de randenTwee porseleinen kommen met goud floraal decor in de randen en grisaille landschaps decoratie. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vase à col long et son couvercle en porcelaineVase à col long et son couvercle en porcelaine à décor de cinq cartels Famille verte, Chine, fin du XIXe siècle 48 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen Famille Rose deksel, een met antiquiteitenTwee porseleinen Famille Rose deksel, een met antiquiteiten decor, een met lange lijs onder bloesemboom. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen borden, een met cachepot op rots decor, deTwee porseleinen borden, een met cachepot op rots decor, de ander met enkel floraaldecor. China, Qianlong.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chine, XXe siècle / China, 20th CenturyPaire de pots à gingembre en porcelaine et émaux de la famille verte, à décor d’immortels dans des médaillons sur fond de fleurs et rinceaux de lotus. Chine, XXe siècle 20 x 20 x 26.5 cm - 8 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen deksel terrine Imari en Famille Verte met fEen porseleinen deksel terrine Imari en Famille Verte met floraal decor. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2017China Porcelain Sgraffito and Famille Verte Decor Vase5 clawed dragon decor, marked Qianlong, 49 cm. tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2 PlatesFamille Verte decor, depicting flowers, marked with double ring on the bottom, 35 cm. in diameter, chip.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Famille Verte Decor ChargerFloral decor with peacock, marked with double ring and lozenge, 37 cm. in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Series of 4 Cups and SaucersFamille Verte decor, Kangxi Period, saucers are 13 cm. in diameter, chip and hairline.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lidded Vase19th Century, powder blue background with Famille Verte decor scenes of Chinese people and landscape decor, marked with double ring, 48 cm. tall, small chip on lid.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Famille Verte Decor PlateDepicting dragons and phoenix, 41 cm. in diameter.See Sold Price
3 days LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCSigned Vintage Chinese Blanc De Chine Famille Verte Garden Stool Bench Stand Landscape Floral$100
3 days LeftClars Auction GalleryA Porcelain de Paris Limoges porcelain dinner service in the Famille Verte pattern$50(1 bid)
121 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHTwo large Chinese famille verte dishes decorated with figures, probably Kangxi period (18th century)See Sold Price
4 days LeftLUXUR Fine Art AuctionA Famille Verte ‘Bird and Flower’ Porcelain Ginger Jar, Qing Dynasty$125(2 bids)
May 22Doyle New YorkChamberlains Worcester 'Bengal Tiger' Porcelain Partial Tea Service Early 19th century$1,000
May 22Doyle New YorkFrench Bronze Group: Cerf, Biche et Faon, ou Famille de Cerf (Deer, Doe and Fawn, or Family of Deer)$400
22 hrs LeftMa San AuctionA CHINESE FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN ROULEAU VASE, LATE QING DYNASTY. Decorated with Immortals, Liu Hai£80(1 bid)
1 day LeftEldred'sFOUR PIECES OF CHINESE EXPORT FAMILLE VERTE CABBAGE LEAF PORCELAIN 19th/20th Century$175(2 bids)
BonhamsA PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN ROULEAUX VASES AND A SIMILAR VASE19th century$70(4 bids)
BonhamsA VARIED GROUP OF FAMILLE VERTE AND FAMILLE ROSE EXPORT PORCELAIN Kangxi to Qianlong (9)£220(2 bids)
May 29Carlo Bonte AuctionsA Chinese famille verte 'The Romance of the Western Chamber (Xi Xiang Ji)' vase, guanyin zun,€300(1 bid)