Zurich, Switzerland
A137 Antiquities, Asian Art, Jewelry
A fine selection of Antiquities, Asian Art as well as Jewelry and Accessories.
Lot Number: Lowest
1183: Stehender Buddha Amithaba China. Bronze mit spätererEst. CHF 1,600-CHF 1,800
1186: Henkelvase China, 19./20.Jh. Rotlack, tief geschnitzt.Est. CHF 1,000-CHF 1,200
1199A: *Kleines Henkelgefäss China. Bronze. Signiert wen xiangEst. CHF 600-CHF 700