Decool, Günther
Stuttgart, 1932 - Fellbach, 2020
H. 43 cm
"Figurengruppe", 1992. Bronze relief, dark patina, on a bronze base. Signed and dated several times and titled on a label.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Decool, Günther
H. 43 cm
"Figurengruppe", 1992. Bronzerelief, dunkel patiniert, auf Bronzesockel. In Ritzung mehrfach signiert und datiert sowie auf einem Etikett betitelt.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
H. 43 cm
Decool, Günther
H. 43 cm
33.07%
Decool, Günther
Estimate €250-€450
Current Price (2 bids)
€200
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany