Decool, Günther
Stuttgart, 1932 - Fellbach, 2020
H. 21 cm
Male nude, 1981. Bronze, dark patina. Signed and dated. Foundry stamp: Strassacker Kunstguss Süssen.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Decool, Günther
H. 21 cm
Männlicher Akt, 1981. Bronze, dunkel patiniert. In Ritzung auf der Plinthe signiert und datiert. Gießerstempel: Strassacker Kunstguss Süssen.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
H. 21 cm
Decool, Günther
H. 21 cm
33.07%
Decool, Günther
Estimate €150-€250
Current Price (1 bid)
€80
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany