Hillmann, Hans
Nieder-Mois/Schlesien, 1925 - Frankfurt, 2014
68 x 48,5 cm, o. R.
Crowd of people, c. 1978. Pencil and watercolour on wove paper. Signed.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Hillmann, Hans
68 x 48,5 cm, o. R.
Menschenmenge, um 1978. Bleistift und Aquarell auf Bütten. In Aquarell unten rechts signiert.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
68 x 48,5 cm, o. R.
Hillmann, Hans
68 x 48,5 cm, o. R.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Hillmann, Hans
Estimate €300-€500
Current Price (3 bids)
€220
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany