Fusskelch, Bern Mitte 19.jh. Silber, Innen Vergoldet.

Fusskelch, Bern Mitte 19.Jh. Silber, innen vergoldet. First Image

Fusskelch, Bern Mitte 19.Jh. Silber, innen vergoldet.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All