Cocktail Shaker Zürich, 20.jh. Silber. Meistermarke E.

Cocktail Shaker Zürich, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke E. First Image

Cocktail Shaker Zürich, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke E.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All