Sold2018Pair Figural Angels Candelabra Cherubian . Wide:14" x HPair Figural Angels Candelabra Cherubian . Wide:14" x Height:27" - Base:9"x 8". This piece are in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Paris Porcelain 19th c. Clock, 2 Piece with Figural Top (15"h x 8"w) and Pair of PorcelainOld Paris Porcelain 19th c. Clock, 2 Piece with Figural Top (15"h x 8"w) and Pair of Porcelain Double Branch Figural Candelabras (14"h x 7"w)See Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR DRESDEN PORCELAIN FIGURAL CANDELABRASPorcelain. Figures on base. Vine arms. 5 candle arms on each. 22" h x 14 1/2" sq.See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of carved wood figural candelabra19th Century Each carved and polychromed giltwood in the form of a figure in traditional costume holding aloft two foliate-style arms with floral capitals, 2 pieces Each: 33" H x 14" W x 15" D approSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Antique Gilt Bronze Figural Candelabra. Each withPair Antique Gilt Bronze Figural Candelabra. Each with 6 lights. Unsigned. Wear or in good condition. Measures 23" H x 14" W. Shipping: Third party (estimate $400-$600)See Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Quality Pair Of Bronze Figural Candelabra.The best of quality with 2 arms and Cherubs and marked on the base. From a Larchmont, NY estate. - Dimensions: 14.5" h x 8.5" w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Large Figural Parcel Gilt Bronze CandelabraGilt bronze 7 light foliate scroll arm candelabra supported by patinated bronze figural classical maidens signed L. Gregoire. Stepped slate and gilt bronze base, overall 41" h. x 14.5". Condition: ChiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of French Figural Bronze & Rouge Marble Candelabra19th C. Pair of French Figural Bronze & Rouge Marble Candelabras. 3 3/4" x 8 1/2" x H 14"See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Figural 3-Arm Wall Candelabra, PairPair of Art Nouveau brass three-armed candelabra with oval plaques framed by two putti blowing air and acanthus leaf decoration, apparently unsigned. 21.5" H x 14" W x 5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2018"Millet" Pair of Figural Bronze & Marble CandelabrasPair of French Figural Bronze & Marble Candelabras by "Maison Millet". H 26.5" x W 14" ==> About "Millet" History: Maison Millet was established by Theodore Millet in 1853, and operated until 1902 froSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair porcelain candelabra and Tiffany & Co trayPair of German figural porcelain candleabra. 20th c. 6 3/4"h x 9"w and Tiffany & Co "Tiffany weave" rectangular tray. 6"h x 14"w`See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of European .800 Silver CandlesticksPair of European possibly Hungary candelabra with caryatids, angel heads and wings, Circa 1900, .800 silver. 9 ΒΌ in H x 6 in W, 22 t.oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020LRG VIC. BRASS WALL SCONCE W TRIPLE CANDELABRAWALL SCONCE WITH TRIPLE CANDELABRA APPROX 23" TALL X 14 1/2" WIDE--H AS FIGURAL DECORATIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Napoleon III Style Candelabra Wall SconcesPair of Napoleon III style candelabra wall sconces, with scroll backplates, supporting figural angel, three curved arms, with foliate accents height 14 in. x width 11 in. x depth 11 in. / each ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Antique Pair of Bronze & Marble CandelabrasExceptional Large Antique Pair of Bronze & Marble 5-Light Candelabras with Decorations of Angels. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: H: 26" x Dia: 14". Provenance: From a Sutton Place Town House,See Sold Price
Sold2015Pair Art Nouveau Style CandelabraPainted and patinated bronze female figural. On marble bases. After A. Moreau. 10.5W X 14"H"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Neoclassical Parcel Gilt Figural CandelabraEach with four gilt bronze lights, patinated bronze figure of winged angel holding torch and fairy holding wreath. On stepped marble bases, all on four gilt bronze feet. 22.25" h. x 8.75". Condition BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Figural Brass LampFigural brass candelabra converted to a lamp with fish on the base, cherubs and anchors going up the sides and an angel near the top. Measures approx. 29 1/2" tall x 14 1/4" wide. You are bidding at aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Bronze Oriental Figural CandelabrasPair of Bronze Oriental Figural Candelabras. 14" HSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR OF BRONZE FIGURAL CHERUB CANDELABRAPAIR OF BRONZE FIGURAL CHERUB CANDELABRA. MEASURES H: 14 1/2" W: 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Gorham "Strasbourg" Sterling Silver CandelabraAmerican sterling silver pair of weighted five-light candelabra. 14"h x 12.25"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of silverplated 3-branch candelabraPair of silverplated 3-branch candelabra, 14" h x 18-12" wSee Sold Price
Sold201719th C. Pair of French Figural Candelabras19th C. Pair of French Figural Bronze Candelabras. W 9.5" x H 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Painted Concrete Angels 36"H, 14" x 11"Pair of Painted Concrete Angels 36"H, 14" x 11"See Sold Price
5 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Fine Pair Of 19th Century French Christofle Figural Silver-plated 6 Branches Candelabras$12,000
5 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair Of Large 19t C. Signed French Figural Gilt Bronze FOUR Light Candelabras On Agate Base$12,000
3 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA pair of heavy cast silver figural candlesticks/ Candelabra, London 1975 by C.J Vander, modelled asΒ£1,400
5 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Large 19th C. Pair Of Sevres Porcelain Bronze Figural Mounted Vase, Singed By Henri Poitevin$20,000
5 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Large 19th C. Louis XVI Style Pair Of Sevres Porcelain Bronze Figural Mounted Vase, Singed By AMagLi$25,000