Sold2022UNBEKANNTER BILDPLASTIKER RITTER ZU PFERD AUS EINER GROSSEN FIGURENGRUPPE 'TURNIERKAMPF'UNBEKANNTER BILDPLASTIKER Taetig um 1900 in Deutschland o. Frankreich Ritter zu Pferd aus einer grossen Figurengruppe 'Turnierkampf' Bronze, dunkel patiniert, Eisen. H. 44 cm (Figur). UEber einem quadSee Sold Price
Sold2019Heyde, "Alter Fritz" zu Pferd + 23 Preussen zu FussHeyde, "Alter Fritz" on Horse + 23 Prussians, Germany pw, pewter, mostly very good condition, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Heyde, "Alter Fritz" zu Pferd + 23 Preussen zu FussHeyde, "Alter Fritz" on Horse + 23 Prussians, Germany pw, pewter, mostly very good condition, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Heyde, 22 Preussen im Sturm zu Fuss und zu PferdHeyde, 22 Prussians on Horse and on Foot, Germany pw, pewter, box C 2-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Heyde ?, 15 preussische Jaeger + Musiker zu FussHeyde ?, 15 prussian Hunter + Musician, Germany pw, out of pewter, paint d. due to ageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Britains, 30 englische Soldaten zu FussBritains, 30 english Soldiers, England, diecast, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Britains, Timpo Toys, 10 Araber zu Fuss und zu PferdBritains, Timpo Toys, 10 Arabians on Foot and on Horse, Great Britain, plastic + diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Austria, Emperor, military, Pfeiffer, mostly copiesOesterreich, 1 Kaiser Franz Joseph zu Pferd, 8 Persönlichkeits-Figuren zu Fuss;, Pfeiffer, meist Neuanfertigunggen, Gesamthoehe Reiter ca. 15 cm, Fusser ca. 11-12 cm, stilgerechte Bemalung, 1 SaebeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Große Sammlung von ca. 600 Zinnfiguren. Deutsch 19./20. Jh. Bestehend aus: Edeldamen und EGroße Sammlung von ca. 600 Zinnfiguren. Deutsch 19./20. Jh. Bestehend aus: Edeldamen und Edelmänner, Soldaten zu Fuß und zu Pferd; teilw. in Original-Kartons der Kieler Zinnfigurenfabrik, Marke „See Sold Price
Sold2023VON KHEVENHULLER. Exercitium.. Pferd..Fuss, 1739Ludwig Andreas von KHEVENHULLER. Exercitium zu Pferd und zu Fuss. Vienna: 1739. Quarto. Engraved panel to title, 19 (of 20) folding plates only. (Some worming, tape repair to plate on recto of M3, lacSee Sold Price
Sold201721st Century Toys WW II German Halftrack21st Century Toys Inc. The Ultimate Soldier X-D Extreme Detail 1:18 scale plastic Sdkfz 251/1 Stuka Zu Fuss WW II German Halftrack, with its original box. CONDITION: Very good condition with no damageSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vase ''Moravia''Vase ''Moravia'' Gräflich Harrachsche Glasfabrik, Neuwelt, um 1900 Farbloses Glas, mit hellgrünen und kobaltblauen Fäden umsponnen, zu Wellenmuster verzogen. Fuß- und Mündungsrand mit floral-ornaSee Sold Price
Sold2024HAUSER / ELASTOLIN knights, 3 figures on horseback, 7.5 cm, mass, condition 2, in original box, boxHAUSER / ELASTOLIN knights, 3 figures on horseback, 7.5 cm, mass, condition 2, in original box, box is caused of old age a bit worn German Description HAUSER / ELASTOLIN Ritter, 3 Figuren zu Pferd, 7,See Sold Price
Sold2021RPM SdKfz.135 "Stuka zu FuB" Missile Launcher 1:35This item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. Dimensions: 1:35 scale Factory sealed. Model #35050 Photos will serve to represent any other condition issues. Condition reports will beSee Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN Kunststoff, Ritter, 16 Teile, Reiter, passendELASTOLIN Kunststoff, Ritter, 16 Teile, Reiter, passend zu 7,5 cm, dazu 1 Leiter mit Figuren, meist Zust. 1-2 German Description ELASTOLIN Kunststoff, Ritter, 16 Teile, Reiter, passend zu 7,5 cm, dazuSee Sold Price
Sold2020PA-German Handbook for Filling Out FormsPa-German handbook for filling out forms: Handbuch fur Deutsche…Formen zu Hand-Schriften. Reading: Ritter, 1828. 1/4 leather over marbled boards. 8vo. Condition: Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2017ELASTOLIN Gr. Konv. Ritter und Normannen, kl. Serie, 4ELASTOLIN Gr. Konv. Ritter und Normannen, kl. Serie, 4 cm, kämpfend und zu Pferd, 2x Burgfräulein, Prinz Eisenherz, Ritter Gawain, 1 Landsknecht u.a., bitte besichtigen German Description ELSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schale mit RitterSchale mit Ritter Italien, 17. Jh. Flache Schale mit polychromer Bemalung, Ritter und Kavalier in Architekturlandschaft. Rest., der ehemalige Fuß fehlt. D. 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Frühe Masse-Figur, Reiter zu Pferd, 13 cm, FahneFrühe Masse-Figur, Reiter zu Pferd, 13 cm, Fahne ergenzt, Reitpferde Elastolin, Masse, für Ritter Serie, 7 cm 3 Figuren für frühe Kutsche, sitzhöhe 9 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022TintenfassRömisch, 1.Jh. n. Chr. Bronze. Halbkugelförmiger Gefässkörper auf flachem Fuss. Rand gegen innen gesenkt, um das Zurückfliessen von Tintentropfen zu erleichtern. Zwei flache Henkel. H 7See Sold Price
Sold202118K White Gold Blue Sapphire & Diamond NecklaceThis is an 18 karat white gold genuine blue sapphire and diamond necklace. The approximate 1 carat round, faceted, genuine blue sapphire is surrounded by one half carat of pear-shaped and round, brillSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stilnovo, Early Three-Head Table LampStilnovo Early three-head table lamp, 1950s Brass, painted brass. Manufactured by Stilnovo, Italy. Dimensions: 18.75" H 14.5" W 14.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022OR 18K & RUBIS / 18K GOLD & RUBIESDescription française: OR 18K & RUBIS / 18K GOLD & RUBIES Bracelet ajouré en or jaune 18K à motifs de fleurs serties de 19 rubis chauffés, taille rond brillant, diamètre approSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wonderful Vintage signed royal Bayreuth Portrait vaseCharming Vintage signed royal Bayreuth Portrait vase. IN GOOD ORIGINAL AS FOUND CONDITION. Beautiful colors with Great quality and detail. Measures 6 inches tallSee Sold Price
4 days LeftEldred'sPETER HURD (New Mexico/Pennsylvania, 1904-1984), "The Late Call", 1949., Lithograph, 13.5" x 13.25".$400
24 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign gunsmith the second of the three in pine with wrought iron fittings 135"$600
5 days LeftEldred'sMAYUMI ODA (Japan, 1941-), Cherry Blossum [sic]., Woodblock print, 17" x 13.5" sight. Framed 25" x$250
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupJohann Ritter Birth and Baptismal Certificate 1833.$25
360 Lots AwayAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmUnique Murano Art Glass "Woman's Torso" Sculptured Tall Vase 13.5 in. height x 5.5 in. wide$90(5 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupJohann Ritter Printed & Hand-Colored Haus Segen.$25
5 days LeftEldred'sHAKU MAKI (Japan, 1924-2000), Figure - 2., Woodblock print, 21.5" x 13.5" sight. Framed 30" x 21".$125(1 bid)
4 days LeftEldred'sEDWARD PENFIELD (New York, 1866-1925), "Harper's -- April", 1896., Color lithograph, 17.75" x 13.5".$250
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Orange Spessartine Garnet 12.07 Ct. Very Happy Buddha Carving Size 13.5 x 13 Mm Gemstone$1
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterMartin Kippenberger, Das Medium der Fotografie ist berechtigt, DenkanstoSse zu geben$4,500
477 Lots AwayKellie's Estate SalesSterling Signed Joseph Esposito Amber Pendant Pendant weighs 13.5 Grams$10(2 bids)