Sohl, Will
Ludwigshafen, 1906 - Heidelberg, 1969
43,3 x 63,2 cm, R.
Landscape, 1947. Watercolour and ink on wove paper. Signed and dated.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Sohl, Will
43,3 x 63,2 cm, R.
Landschaft, 1947. Aquarell und Tusche auf Bütten. In Tusche unten rechts signiert und datiert.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
43,3 x 63,2 cm, R.
Sohl, Will
43,3 x 63,2 cm, R.
33.07%
Sohl, Will
Estimate €150-€250
Starting Price
€80
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany