Sold2022grande scrivania da centro con cartonier,grande scrivania da centro con cartonier, intarsiata in legni vari, stile Luigi XV cm. 110x190 h. 105See Sold Price
Sold2022Ribalta in stile Luigi XIV lastronata in legniRibalta in stile Luigi XIV lastronata in legni vari ed intarsiata con il motivo del quadrifoglio, Genova II metà sec.XX cm. 105x54 h. 103See Sold Price
Sold2022Ribalta in stile Luigi XV movimentata sul fronteRibalta in stile Luigi XV movimentata sul fronte sui fianchi, lastronata in palissandro ed intarsiata in bois de rose con il tradizionale motivo del cuore, Genova cm. 100x62 h. 110See Sold Price
Sold2022Toilette in stile Luigi XV lastronata inToilette in stile Luigi XV lastronata in palissandro ed intarsiata in bois de rose con al centro il tradizionale motivo del cuore, Genova cm. 87x53 h. 77See Sold Price
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsA carved wooden sculpture of Saint Barbara, on a matching console, H 139 cm (total)€500
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsPol Spilliaert (1935-2023), 'Herinnering', bronze patinated polyester, 1991-1993€1,200
17 hrs LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Provincial Carved Cherry Armoire, 19th c., H.- 77 in., W.- 56 in., D.- 24 in.$550
17 hrs LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryLouis XV Style Carved Walnut Armoire, 19th c., H.- 110 in., W.- 63 1/2 in., D.- 27 in.$550
17 hrs LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XV Style Cherrywood Buffet a Deux Corps, 19th c., H.- 94 in., W.- 60 1/4 in., D.- 25$500
9 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 10k Gold 1.39 ctw Diamond 3 Stone w/ Open Sides Engagement Rin$1
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScultura Vescovo Legno con tracce di policromia Scuola Centro Italia, XIV/XV secolo h 101 cm€2,500
9 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.39 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond 18K White Gold Style Princess Cut Wedding Halo Ring$500
2 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.39 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond 14K Rose Gold Style Princess Cut Wedding Halo Ring$500
3 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.39 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond 18K White Gold Style Princess Cut Wedding Halo Ring$500