Two Cases For Replacement Locks For An Mg 08 Auction

item-175102189=1
item-175102189=2
item-175102189=3
Two cases for replacement locks for an MG 08
Two cases for replacement locks for an MG 08Stahl, feldgrau lackiert (dunkle Patina, berieben, Rostspuren, teils narbig), ungestempelt. Jeweils Scharnierdeckel mit intaktem, gefedertem Schließmechanismus. Ohne Inhalt. Anhängend altes Sammleretikett. Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren. Maße je 17x17x5 cm.Condition: II - III
  • 34.5%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price

€400

Starting Price €400

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany2,969 Followers

Fine Antique and Modern Firearms, Part I

May 15, 2024 3:00 AM EDT|
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
View Auction