Wiener Bronze 20.jh. Ziseliert Und Polychrom Bemalt.

Wiener Bronze 20.Jh. Ziseliert und polychrom bemalt. First Image

Wiener Bronze 20.Jh. Ziseliert und polychrom bemalt.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All